David Roček
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 3 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | Dolní Dobrouč |
2015-2016 | Těchonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Libchavy - D. Dobrouč 2:1 (0:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Žichlínek - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 18.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 3:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (2:2) 27.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 0:5 (0:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 4:3 (1:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
Choceň B - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 30.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 3:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Kerhartice 7:0 (5:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Kerhartice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:3) 27.08. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (2:2) 13.08. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 5:2 (2:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Verměřovice 5:1 (2:1) 24.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Jehnědí 1:3 (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 1:4 (1:2) 16.10. 14:30 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 1:7 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rybník 6:1 (6:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:3) 11.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 3:4 (0:2) 28.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Č. Třebová B 0:0 (0:0) 22.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 4:3 (2:1) 15.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:2 (3:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 6:3 (2:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 2:1p. (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Mistrovice 5:1 (3:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 2:5 (1:2) 28.08. 17:30 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 7:1 (5:0) 23.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 16.08. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Řetová 7:0 (3:0) 09.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 3:1 (2:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Dobrouč 0:3 (0:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Brandýs - D. Dobrouč 1:0 (1:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 2:5 (0:3) 08.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 6:1 (4:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - D. Dobrouč 4:2 (3:0) 25.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Rudoltice 6:2 (4:1) 18.08. 16:00 -
Řetová - D. Dobrouč 1:3 (1:1) 11.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Těchonín 7:1 (6:0) 15.06. 14:00 -
Rybník - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:1) 08.06. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Brandýs 3:2p. (0:0) 02.06. 16:00 -
Klášterec - D. Dobrouč 2:0 (1:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Jehnědí 1:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - D. Dobrouč 3:2 (2:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 0:1p. (0:0) 24.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Červená karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Vlastní gól |