Radek Finger
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Fotbal Žichlínek |
2017-2018 | Luková |
2015-2016 | Tatenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kerhartice - Žichlínek B 7:1 (4:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Žamberk B - Žichlínek B 3:0 (1:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Žichlínek B 3:5 (1:3) 06.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Tatenice B 0:3 (0:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Boříkovice 1:0 (0:0) 16.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra C - Žichlínek B 1:3 (0:1) 09.08. 17:00 -
Rudoltice - Žichlínek B 3:2 (0:1) 06.10. 15:30 -
Žichlínek B - Žamberk B 2:3 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Žichlínek 12:1 (8:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Žichlínek B - Kerhartice 3:2p. (2:2) 22.09. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Dolní Třešňovec 2:3 (2:2) 08.09. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Žichlínek B 4:1 (2:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Boříkovice 2:3 (2:1) 25.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Žichlínek B 3:2p. (0:0) 17.08. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Luková 3:2 (0:1) 06.04. 15:30 -
Helvíkovice - Luková 6:1 (2:1) 20.10. 15:00 -
Luková - Dolní Třešňovec 0:3 (0:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Luková 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 15:30 -
Luková - Lichkov 2:4 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Luková - Kunvald 1:2p. (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Luková 5:0 (3:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Luková - Žichlínek B 1:3 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Luková 5:0 (3:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Luková - Č. Třebová B 2:5 (0:3) 26.08. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Luková 3:0 (2:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Luková - Boříkovice 0:2 (0:0) 12.08. 16:00 -
Helvíkovice - Luková 5:2 (1:2) 15.06. 18:00 -
Luková - Boříkovice 3:2p. (0:1) 10.06. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Luková 0:5 (0:1) 03.06. 16:00 -
Luková - Žichlínek B 3:0 (2:0) 26.05. 16:00 -
Luková - Mistrovice 5:2 (3:1) 20.05. 16:00 -
Ústí n/O - Luková 3:0 (1:0) 11.05. 18:00 -
Luková - Dolní Třešňovec 2:1p. (0:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Kerhartice - Luková 7:2 (5:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Luková - Lichkov 3:2p. (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Kunvald - Luková 1:3 (1:3) 14.04. 16:00 -
Luková - Č. Heřmanice 0:6 (0:4) 08.04. 16:00 -
Luková - Helvíkovice 4:0 (4:0) 22.10. 15:00 -
Boříkovice - Luková 0:5 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
Luková - Rudoltice 3:2p. (1:1) 08.10. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - Luková 8:0 (3:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
Luková - Ústí n/O 0:3 (0:1) 17.09. 16:00 -
Dolní Třešňovec - Luková 4:2 (2:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Luková - Kerhartice 3:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Rudoltice 1:4 (1:2) 18.06. 16:00 -
Boříkovice - Tatenice 1:0p. (0:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Němčice 3:0 kont. (0:0) 05.06. 16:00 -
Rybník - Tatenice 5:4p. (2:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Žamberk B 2:3p. (1:1) 08.05. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - Tatenice 5:4p. (2:2) 30.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
62.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Střídání |