Jan Dujka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Velký Ořechov |
2018-2019 | 1. FC Polešovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Bílovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Sokol Kněžpole |
2015-2016 | TJ Bílovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velký Ořechov - Racková 6:2 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Zborovice 2:5 (1:2) 22.05. 16:30 -
Uh. Ostroh - Velký Ořechov 2:0 (1:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Tlumačov - Velký Ořechov 1:1 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Vlčnov 2:4 (1:2) 30.10. 13:30 -
Velký Ořechov - O.N.Ves 2:1 (2:1) 24.10. 13:30 -
Malenovice - Velký Ořechov 2:0 (1:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Jankovice 2:1 (1:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Topolná - Velký Ořechov 0:0 (0:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Zdounky - Velký Ořechov 6:0 (4:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Morkovice B 1:2p. (0:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Slovácko C - Velký Ořechov 2:1 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Tlumačov 4:0 (3:0) 27.09. 10:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Zdounky 0:3 (0:3) 20.09. 15:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Ořechov 4:5 (1:3) 06.09. 16:00 -
Velký Ořechov - Topolná 2:8 (1:3) 30.08. 16:30 -
Velký Ořechov - Vlčnov 4:2 (2:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Jankovice - Velký Ořechov 0:2 (0:2) 16.08. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Nezdenice 1:1 (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Polešovice - Bílovice 3:1 (2:1) 15.06. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Topolná 3:2 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Nezdenice - Bílovice 4:1 (3:0) 02.06. 17:00 -
Bílovice - Jarošov 2:3 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Vlčnov - Bílovice 2:3 (1:3) 19.05. 17:00 -
Bílovice - O.N.Ves 2:2 (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
H. Němčí - Bílovice 1:2 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Bílovice - O. Lhota 2:0 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Bánov - Bílovice 1:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Jankovice - Bílovice 0:0 (0:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Bílovice - Slavkov 1:2 (0:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Březová - Bílovice 3:1 (1:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Bílovice - Strání B 0:2 (0:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Bílovice - Polešovice 5:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:30 -
Polešovice - Slavkov 3:1 (2:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Březová - Polešovice 3:1 (0:0) 21.10. 15:00 -
Polešovice - Strání B 0:4 (0:2) 13.10. 10:00 -
Jankovice - Polešovice 3:2 (3:2) 07.10. 15:00 -
Topolná - Polešovice 3:2 (2:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Vlčnov 2:2 (1:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Polešovice - Nezdenice 4:2 (3:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Jarošov - Polešovice 3:0 (0:0) 16.09. 16:00 -
O.N.Ves - Polešovice 2:1 (1:1) 01.09. 16:30 -
H. Němčí - Polešovice 1:2 (0:1) 26.08. 16:30 -
O. Lhota - Polešovice 2:1 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Bánov - Polešovice 3:2 (1:1) 12.08. 17:00 -
Kněžpole - Topolná 0:1 (0:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Polešovice - Kněžpole 2:5 (1:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Vlčnov - Kněžpole 3:2 (1:2) 18.05. 18:00 -
Kněžpole - O.N.Ves 1:3 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Hluk B - Kněžpole 2:2 (1:0) 06.05. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
71.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
21.minuta | Gól |