Libor Soldán
2023-2024
Datum narození | (60 let) |
Číslo hráče | 2 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | FK Ostrožská Nová Ves |
2021-2022 | FC Veselí nad Moravou |
2018-2019 | JISKRA Staré Město |
2016-2017 | SK Boršice |
2015-2016 | TJ Nedachlebice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Topolná - O.N.Ves 1:1 (0:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
O.N.Ves - Zlechov 0:0 (0:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Buchlovice - O.N.Ves 1:0 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
O.N.Ves - Slavkov 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Malenovice - O.N.Ves 1:3 (0:2) 31.03. 15:00 -
O.N.Ves - Polešovice 2:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Veselí - Valtice 0:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Vyškov B - Veselí 5:1 (4:0) 30.10. 10:30 -
Veselí - Rohatec 2:4 (1:3) 23.10. 15:00 -
Veselí - Vojkovice 1:1 (0:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Nikolčice - Veselí 5:1 (3:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Veselí - Milotice 5:2 (3:2) 01.10. 15:30 -
Pohořelice - Veselí 6:0 (4:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Veselí - Vnorovy 1:3 (1:2) 17.09. 16:00 -
Dubňany - Veselí 5:2 (4:1) 11.09. 16:30 -
Veselí - RAFK 1:4 (0:1) 03.09. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Veselí 1:0 (1:0) 28.08. 16:30 -
Veselí - V. Pavlovice 0:4 (0:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice - Veselí 1:5 (0:4) 13.08. 10:30 -
Šlapanice - Veselí 0:1 (0:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Veselí - V. Pavlovice 3:2 (0:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Kohoutovice - Veselí 1:0 (0:0) 28.05. 10:30 -
Veselí - Vacenovice 5:2 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Valtice - Veselí 1:0 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Veselí - Nikolčice 4:2 (3:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hroznová Lhota - Veselí 5:0 (3:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Veselí - Milotice 2:4 (2:3) 23.04. 16:00 -
Rohatec - Veselí 4:2 (4:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Veselí - Velká n. Vel. 3:0 (1:0) 09.04. 15:30 -
Dubňany - Veselí 2:1 (1:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Veselí - Vyškov B 4:9 (1:4) 26.03. 14:00 -
Lednice - Veselí 5:0 (2:0) 19.03. 14:00 -
Morkovice B - Staré Město 1:5 (1:4) 04.10. 15:00 -
Tlumačov - Staré Město 1:2 (1:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Staré Město - Velký Ořechov 6:0 (2:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Zdounky 2:3p. (1:2) 05.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Staré Město 3:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Staré Město - Topolná 6:0 (1:0) 22.08. 16:30 -
Březolupy - Staré Město 1:3 (1:3) 02.11. 13:30 -
Staré Město - Uh. Ostroh 3:0 (1:0) 26.10. 14:00 -
Slovácko C - Staré Město 2:3p. (1:1) 20.10. 14:30 -
Staré Město - Tlumačov 7:3 (4:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Zdounky - Staré Město 0:3 (0:1) 06.10. 15:00 -
Staré Město - Morkovice B 8:0 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Nedakonice - Staré Město 1:5 (1:2) 22.09. 15:30 -
Těšnovice - Staré Město 3:1 (0:1) 15.09. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Ludkovice 4:1 (1:0) 07.09. 16:00 -
Slavkov - Staré Město 3:2 (0:2) 31.08. 16:00 -
Staré Město - Jankovice 4:1 (2:1) 24.08. 16:30 -
Havřice - Staré Město 1:2p. (1:0) 18.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól |