Tomáš Horčička
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Jankov |
2022-2023 | AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha |
2017-2018 | Olbramovice |
2015-2016 | Jankov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jankov - Bílkovice 2:4 (2:2) 28.04. 17:00 -
Divišov - Jankov 4:2 (2:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
Pyšely - Jankov 3:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Jankov - Maršovice 0:3 (0:1) 31.03. 16:30 -
Pravonín - Jankov 2:3 (1:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Braník B - Slavoj Podolí B 4:3 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Braník - Slavoj Podolí 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Bílá Hora 2:2 (1:0) 21.10. 13:15 -
Radotín B - Slavoj Podolí B 3:2 (3:0) 27.09. 18:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Praga B 0:0 (0:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Střešovice 1:2 (0:1) 23.09. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Mládež 4:8 (1:4) 19.08. 14:00 -
Troja - Slavoj Podolí B 7:0 (4:0) 12.08. 10:30 -
Uhříněves - Slavoj Podolí 0:0 (0:0) 17.06. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Motorlet B 0:6 (0:2) 10.06. 10:15 -
Žižkov B - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Bílá Hora - Slavoj Podolí B 3:0 (0:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Spoje - Slavoj Podolí 5:0 (3:0) 20.05. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Zličín 2:0 (0:0) 13.05. 10:15 -
Zličín B - Slavoj Podolí B 3:3 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Dukla JM - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (1:0) 06.05. 10:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Radotín B 6:2 (2:2) 29.04. 13:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Olympia 1:3 (0:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Meteor B - Slavoj Podolí B 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kolovraty - Slavoj Podolí 4:1 (2:1) 25.03. 10:15 -
Mládež - Slavoj Podolí B 0:2 (0:1) 19.03. 15:00 -
Vyšehrad - Slavoj Podolí 2:2 (0:2) 19.03. 12:45 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Troja 3:0 (1:0) 11.03. 14:00 -
Motorlet B - Slavoj Podolí 0:0 (0:0) 12.11. 13:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Žižkov B 1:5 (1:1) 05.11. 10:15 -
Braník - Slavoj Podolí 3:0 (2:0) 28.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Bílá Hora 2:1 (0:0) 22.10. 13:30 -
Slavoj Podolí - Spoje 1:4 (1:2) 22.10. 10:15 -
ČAFC - Slavoj Podolí 0:1 (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Kolovraty 2:3 (1:2) 27.08. 10:15 -
Slavoj Podolí - Vyšehrad 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Tempo - Slavoj Podolí 0:1 (0:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Slavoj Podolí - Uhříněves 1:0 (1:0) 06.08. 10:15 -
Kondrac - Olbramovice 6:1 (2:1) 19.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice - Jevany 1:2 (1:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Olbramovice - Jílové 0:1 (0:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Úvaly - Olbramovice 8:0 (3:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Vyžlovka - Olbramovice 5:2 (3:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Olbramovice - Říčany 3:2 (1:2) 09.04. 16:00 -
Jevany - Olbramovice 6:0 (3:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Olbramovice - Kondrac 3:3 (2:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Jílové - Olbramovice 4:2 (3:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
U.Janovice - Olbramovice 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Olbramovice - Kunice 1:2 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Olbramovice - Miřetice 0:7 (0:4) 18.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
9.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Žlutá karta |