Petr Škvarenina
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | FK MKZ Rájec-Jestřebí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sloup |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Babice - Rájec-Jestřebí 3:1 (3:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Medlánky 0:2 (0:2) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vysočany - Rájec-Jestřebí 0:1 (0:0) 28.09. 14:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Černá Hora 2:0 (1:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Vev. Bítýška - Rájec-Jestřebí 3:0 (1:0) 01.09. 16:30 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Vilémovice 1:2 (0:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Lipovec - Rájec-Jestřebí 2:6 (1:4) 18.08. 17:00 -
Rájec-Jestřebí - Čebín 4:2 (3:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Sloup - Doubravice 2:3 (1:2) 26.05. 17:00 -
Sloup - Vysočany B 0:3 (0:3) 12.05. 17:00 -
Adamov - Sloup 1:3 (0:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Olomučany - Sloup 1:0 (0:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sloup - Olešnice 2:1 (1:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Skalice - Sloup 3:2 (2:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Sloup - Drnovice 4:1 (1:1) 11.11. 13:30 -
Ráječko B - Sloup 4:0 (1:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Sloup - Rudice 2:1 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Doubravice - Sloup 2:2 (2:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Černá Hora - Sloup 6:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Skalice 3:2 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Olomučany - Sloup 2:2 (0:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sloup - Šošůvka 1:1 (0:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sloup - Ráječko B 4:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:00 -
Rudice - Sloup 4:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sloup - Doubravice 2:0 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Skalice - Sloup 1:2 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Sloup - Olomučany 0:6 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Boskovice B - Sloup 3:2 (1:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Bořitov - Sloup 2:0 (0:0) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sloup - Černá Hora 3:6 (3:5) 13.08. 16:30 -
Ráječko B - Sloup 3:1 (2:1) 18.06. 16:30 -
Sloup - Olešnice 1:1 (1:0) 11.06. 16:30 -
Sloup - Bořitov 1:4 (1:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Vysočany - Sloup 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sloup - Ráječko B 3:1 (1:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
Kunštát B - Sloup 3:2 (0:1) 28.09. 15:30 -
Vavřinec - Sloup 1:5 (0:3) 18.06. 16:30 -
Rudice - Sloup 4:2 (3:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Olešnice 1:3 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Sloup - Olomučany 1:4 (0:2) 04.10. 15:30 -
Šošůvka - Sloup 1:1 (0:1) 26.09. 16:00 -
Sloup - Letovice 3:2 (1:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Ráječko B - Sloup 2:0 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Sloup - Bořitov 3:0 (2:0) 30.08. 16:30 -
Lipůvka - Sloup 2:3 (0:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Sloup - Vavřinec 5:2 (2:0) 16.08. 16:30 -
Adamov - Sloup 0:2 (0:1) 09.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Vlastní gól |