Tomáš Daňa
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Start Lipta Liptál |
2015-2016 | Jasenná |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Liptál - Růžďka 1:4 (1:3) 27.04. 16:00 -
Branky - Liptál 2:1 (2:0) 21.04. 10:00 -
Liptál - Lhotka 0:1 (0:0) 13.04. 15:30 -
Liptál - Police 1:2 (0:1) 30.03. 15:00 -
Val. Bystřice - Liptál 3:2 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Skalička - Liptál 5:3 (4:1) 30.09. 15:00 -
Liptál - Loučka 1:9 (0:3) 24.09. 15:30 -
Růžďka - Liptál 8:2 (3:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Liptál - Branky 2:3 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Lhotka - Liptál 10:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Liptál - Lhota u Vs. 2:3 (2:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Liptál - Leskovec 5:2 (3:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Val.Polanka B - Liptál 6:2 (4:2) 30.04. 10:15 -
Liptál - Val.Polanka B 2:2 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Liptál - Huslenky B 4:0 (2:0) 01.05. 16:30 -
Liptál - Študlov 1:1 (1:0) 06.11. 13:00 -
Val.Polanka B - Liptál 2:2 (0:1) 30.10. 13:00 -
Liptál - Střelná 2:4 (1:1) 24.10. 13:30 -
Huslenky B - Liptál 0:4 (0:2) 03.10. 15:00 -
Janová - Liptál 4:3 (3:1) 18.09. 15:30 -
Střelná - Liptál 1:1 (1:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Újezd - Jasenná 4:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Jasenná - Mladcová B 2:3 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Sehradice - Jasenná 1:0p. (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Jasenná - Mysločovice 1:2 (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Návojná - Jasenná 3:0 (0:0) 02.09. 16:30 -
Jasenná - Štípa 4:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Jasenná - Kostelec 3:2 (1:0) 19.08. 17:00 -
Slušovice B - Jasenná 1:0 (0:0) 11.08. 17:00 -
Kašava - Jasenná 3:2p. (0:2) 13.05. 16:30 -
Jasenná - Neubuz 4:1 (2:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Slušovice B - Jasenná 1:0 (1:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Jasenná - Lukov 2:0 (1:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Halenkovice - Jasenná 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Jasenná - Tečovice B 1:0 (0:0) 08.04. 15:30 -
Napajedla B - Jasenná 2:1 (2:0) 01.04. 10:15 -
Jasenná - Spytihněv 0:1p. (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Jasenná - Doubravy 8:0 (4:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Žlutava - Jasenná 1:4 (0:2) 22.10. 14:30 -
Jasenná - Březová 3:2 (3:2) 14.10. 15:00 -
Pohořelice - Jasenná 1:5 (0:2) 08.10. 15:00 -
Lhota - Jasenná 2:3p. (1:0) 01.10. 15:00 -
Jasenná - Kašava 2:0 (0:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Neubuz - Jasenná 2:3 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Jasenná - Slušovice B 2:1p. (1:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Lukov - Jasenná 3:2 (2:2) 02.09. 16:00 -
Jasenná - Halenkovice 2:0 (0:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Tečovice B - Jasenná 1:2p. (0:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Jasenná - Napajedla B 3:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Jasenná - Mysločovice 1:2 (0:0) 11.06. 17:30