Norbert Huňara
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Krásná Lípa |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kr. Lípa - Jiříkov 2:3p. (0:0) 09.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Mikulášovice 4:2 (4:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Jiřetín - Kr. Lípa 4:1 (4:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Verneřice 5:1 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
H.Podluží - Kr. Lípa 4:2 (1:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Jiříkov 5:3 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Mikulášovice - Kr. Lípa 4:2 (3:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Boletice 4:7 (4:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - Kr. Lípa 0:2 (0:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Vilémov B 1:3 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Březiny 8:0 (5:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Vel. Šenov - Kr. Lípa 4:3p. (2:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Šluknov B 5:1 (2:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Benešov 6:1 (1:1) 25.03. 15:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Jiřetín 3:1 (1:1) 12.11. 13:30 -
Verneřice - Kr. Lípa 4:3 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Lípa - H.Podluží 2:1p. (1:0) 29.10. 14:00 -
Jiříkov - Kr. Lípa 1:3 (0:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Mikulášovice 5:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Boletice - Kr. Lípa 3:2p. (1:2) 08.10. 15:30 -
Benešov - Kr. Lípa 0:4 (0:3) 20.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Kr. Lípa 3:2 (1:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Verneřice 2:3 (0:2) 30.10. 14:00 -
Jiřetín - Kr. Lípa 4:5 (2:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Jiříkov 2:4 (2:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
H.Podluží - Kr. Lípa 2:1p. (0:1) 09.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Vel. Šenov 5:3 (3:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Kr. Lípa 2:3p. (2:1) 25.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Mikulášovice 10:2 (6:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Březiny 3:0 (2:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - Kr. Lípa 1:4 (0:2) 29.08. 17:00 -
Benešov - Kr. Lípa 2:8 (0:2) 22.08. 17:00 -
Chřibská - Kr. Lípa 0:12 (0:5) 10.10. 15:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Těchlovice 8:0 (2:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Malšovice 3:4p. (0:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Mikulášovice - Kr. Lípa 4:3 (1:2) 12.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Jiříkov 7:2 (2:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Březiny - Kr. Lípa 4:2 (1:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Jiříkov - Kr. Lípa 2:1 (1:0) 16.11. 13:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Jiřetín 2:5 (1:2) 12.10. 15:30 -
Březiny - Kr. Lípa 4:1 (1:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Kr. Lípa - H.Podluží 3:1 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
Mikulášovice - Kr. Lípa 1:5 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Kr. Lípa - Těchlovice 4:0 (1:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
Verneřice - Kr. Lípa 3:6 (2:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - Dobkovice 2:4 (1:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Malšovice - Kr. Lípa 3:2p. (0:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Boletice - Kr. Lípa 1:3 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kr. Lípa - D. Poustevna 5:1 (3:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Kr. Lípa 5:1 (2:0) 25.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Červená karta | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta |