Pavel Drobílek
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Vyšehořovice |
2018-2019 | SK Nový Knín |
2016-2017 | SK Modřany |
2015-2016 | SK Čechoslovan Chuchle |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Vyšehořovice - Dobřejovice 1:0 (0:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Radošovice - Vyšehořovice 2:3 (1:2) 30.03. 15:00 -
Radonice - Vyšehořovice 3:2 (2:2) 11.11. 10:15 -
Hrusice - Vyšehořovice 1:3 (0:1) 28.10. 10:15 -
Dobřejovice - Vyšehořovice 5:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Vyšehořovice - Radošovice 2:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Kojetice 8:0 (5:0) 17.06. 14:00 -
Mochov - Vyšehořovice 0:5 (0:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Od. Voda 5:0 (1:0) 29.04. 10:15 -
Vyšehořovice - Veleň 1:0p. (0:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Škvorec B 6:1 (4:0) 12.11. 10:15 -
Vyšehořovice - Mochov 6:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Měšice - Vyšehořovice 3:2p. (2:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehořovice - Předboj 2:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Od. Voda - Vyšehořovice 0:1 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Šestajovice 5:1 (2:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Kojetice - Vyšehořovice 3:5 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sibřina - Vyšehořovice 2:1 (0:0) 22.05. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Větrušice 7:0 (2:0) 14.05. 10:15 -
Vyšehořovice - Mochov 4:0 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Zeleneč B - Vyšehořovice 2:3 (0:2) 02.04. 10:30 -
Vyšehořovice - Veltěž 0:4 (0:2) 20.11. 10:15 -
Měšice - Vyšehořovice 2:6 (1:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Mochov - Vyšehořovice 4:4 (2:2) 19.09. 16:30 -
Vyšehořovice - Mratín 2:2 (2:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehořovice - Veleň 4:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Předboj - Vyšehořovice 0:4 (0:1) 05.09. 16:30 -
Kojetice - Vyšehořovice 2:0 (1:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Řež 7:4 (3:2) 03.11. 14:00 -
Vyšehořovice - Nová Ves 1:3 (0:2) 20.10. 15:30 -
Vyšehořovice - Radonice B 8:1 (2:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Líbeznice B - Vyšehořovice 3:4 (0:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Nehvizdy B - Vyšehořovice 1:8 (0:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
N. Knín - Chlumec 2:0 (1:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
N. Knín - Rudná 5:2 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Rožmitál - N. Knín 2:3 (1:2) 18.05. 10:30 -
Prostř. Lhota - N. Knín B 7:1 (3:1) 04.05. 17:00 -
Černolice - N. Knín 7:1 (4:1) 19.04. 17:00 -
Choteč - N. Knín 4:2 (2:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Zdice - N. Knín 3:1 (1:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chlumec - N. Knín 2:1 (0:0) 17.11. 13:30 -
Rudná - N. Knín 2:1 (2:0) 03.11. 10:15 -
N. Knín B - Hřiměždice 3:0 (2:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
N. Knín - Loděnice 3:1 (3:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
N. Knín - Černolice 0:4 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
N. Knín - Choteč 4:3p. (1:2) 08.09. 17:00 -
Modřany - Cholupice 0:0 (0:0) 16.06. 10:30 -
Střešovice B - Modřany 5:2 (2:1) 09.06. 10:15 -
Modřany - Vltavín B 2:1 (0:0) 02.06. 11:00 -
Modřany - Újezd 0:4 (0:3) 19.05. 11:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání |