Patrik Masař
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | TJ Vodní stavby Plzeň |
2017-2018 | TJ Sparta Radonice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Vilémov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Doubravka B - VS Plzeň 7:0 (4:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
St. Plzenec B - VS Plzeň 4:2 (2:1) 26.04. 17:30 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná B 4:1 (2:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Touškov B - VS Plzeň 0:3 (0:1) 28.10. 15:30 -
VS Plzeň - St. Plzenec B 3:1 (3:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
VS Plzeň - Malesice B 5:0 (3:0) 30.09. 14:00 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 1:4 (1:1) 23.09. 16:30 -
VS Plzeň - Touškov B 2:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
St. Plzenec B - VS Plzeň 5:0 (2:0) 08.09. 17:30 -
Chotíkov B - VS Plzeň 6:1 (1:1) 10.06. 18:00 -
VS Plzeň - Union Plzeň 3:3 (2:1) 21.05. 18:00 -
Ledce - VS Plzeň 7:0 (4:0) 03.05. 17:00 -
Černice B - VS Plzeň 3:6 (0:4) 30.04. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - St. Plzenec 2:4 (0:3) 23.04. 17:00 -
Vochov - VS Plzeň 4:1 (3:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná 4:1 (3:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
VS Plzeň - Chotíkov B 3:1 (3:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Plzeň-Litice - VS Plzeň 3:3 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
VS Plzeň - Hradiště 2:5 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Union Plzeň - VS Plzeň 4:1 (2:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Letná 0:3 (0:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Rapid B - VS Plzeň 8:0 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
VS Plzeň - Černice B 2:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
VS Plzeň - Vochov 5:2 (2:2) 18.09. 16:30 -
Roudná - VS Plzeň 3:2 (1:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Ledce 2:1 (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Košutka B - VS Plzeň 1:0 (1:0) 28.08. 17:30 -
Lhota B - VS Plzeň 5:1 (4:1) 24.08. 18:00 -
Malesice B - VS Plzeň 3:7 (1:3) 25.06. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Plzeň-Litice 3:0 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná B 3:7 (3:3) 18.06. 14:30 -
Lhota B - VS Plzeň 5:0 (3:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Chotíkov B - VS Plzeň 6:1 (5:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Roudná - VS Plzeň 3:1 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Hradiště 2:5 (2:3) 14.05. 17:00 -
Plzeň-Letná - VS Plzeň 8:0 (4:0) 08.05. 13:00 -
VS Plzeň - Touškov B 1:5 (0:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Roudná B - VS Plzeň 4:3 (4:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Košutka B - VS Plzeň 4:1 (3:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
VS Plzeň - Union Plzeň 0:2 (0:2) 19.04. 17:30 -
Zruč B - VS Plzeň 5:2 (1:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Černice B - VS Plzeň 5:0 (2:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Touškov B - VS Plzeň 5:1 (2:0) 20.03. 16:30 -
VS Plzeň - Černice B 2:1p. (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Plzeň-Litice - VS Plzeň 2:3p. (0:2) 23.10. 15:00 -
St. Plzenec - VS Plzeň 3:2p. (1:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
VS Plzeň - Chotíkov B 3:0 (1:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
VS Plzeň - Roudná 2:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hradiště - VS Plzeň 2:3p. (0:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
VS Plzeň - Vochov 1:7 (1:3) 22.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
25.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |