Denis Zalacko
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Fotbal Studénka |
2020-2021 | TJ Slavia Stachovice |
2018-2019 | TJ Jistebník |
2017-2018 | TJ Slavia Stachovice |
2016-2017 | FC Bílovec |
2015-2016 | Fotbal Studénka |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Suchdol - Studénka 1:2 (0:1) 27.04. 16:30 -
Studénka - Kateřinice 2:3 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Příbor - Studénka 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:00 -
Studénka - Mořkov 1:0p. (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kunín - Studénka 0:5 (0:0) 30.03. 15:30 -
Studénka - Olbramice 4:3 (2:3) 23.03. 15:00 -
Sokol Rybí - Studénka 3:4 (1:1) 22.10. 14:30 -
Sedlnice - Studénka 1:7 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Kateřinice - Studénka 1:2 (0:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Studénka - Příbor 2:3 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Mořkov - Studénka 0:4 (0:3) 20.08. 16:30 -
Studénka - Kunín 4:0 (2:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Studénka - Kunín 0:4 (0:0) 17.06. 13:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Studénka 2:0 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Studénka - Mořkov 3:2 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Pustějov - Studénka 5:0 (2:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Studénka - Žilina 1:0 (0:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Studénka - Bartošovice 6:1 (2:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Studénka - Suchdol 3:1 (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
V. Albrechtice - Studénka 1:0p. (0:0) 06.04. 16:00 -
Studénka - Olbramice 4:3 (2:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Studénka - Sokol Rybí 1:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Studénka - Pustějov 2:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Studénka - Děrné 1:5 (1:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Suchdol - Studénka 1:3 (1:2) 17.09. 15:30 -
Studénka - Příbor 2:5 (0:4) 10.09. 16:00 -
Studénka - V. Albrechtice 3:1 (3:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Studénka - Odry 1:2 (1:0) 13.08. 17:00 -
Studénka - Odry 0:2 (0:0) 18.06. 17:00 -
Příbor - Studénka 2:3p. (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Studénka - Stachovice 3:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Suchdol - Studénka 2:4 (1:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kunín - Studénka 2:3 (0:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Studénka - Žilina 3:6 (1:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Studénka - Kateřinice 1:2 (1:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Sokol Rybí - Studénka 4:3 (3:2) 24.04. 16:00 -
Studénka - Bordovice 3:2 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Lichnov - Studénka 2:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Studénka - Pustějov 2:1 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Trojanovice - Studénka 7:4 (3:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Kateřinice - Stachovice 1:3 (0:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stachovice - Sokol Rybí 2:0 (0:0) 02.10. 15:30 -
Stachovice - Lichnov 2:0 (1:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Pustějov - Stachovice 0:3 (0:1) 11.09. 16:00 -
Stachovice - Trojanovice 3:1 (1:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Odry - Stachovice 2:3 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Stachovice - Příbor 4:1 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Stachovice - Pustějov 4:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Stachovice - Žilina 0:1 (0:0) 03.10. 15:30 -
Příbor - Stachovice 2:3 (1:1) 26.09. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání |