Martin Hubálek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (31 let) |
Číslo hráče | 15 |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Tatenice |
2016-2017 | Dolní Čermná |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Verměřovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jaroměřice - Tatenice 2:2 (0:0) 14.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Semanín 6:0 (3:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Tatenice B 2:3 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Tatenice 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Tatenice - Č. Třebová B 1:0 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Rybník - Tatenice B 0:0 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Tatenice B - Řetová 1:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Tatenice B - Brandýs 0:4 (0:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Tatenice - Sloupnice 2:0 (0:0) 24.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
D. Dobrouč - Tatenice B 2:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Semanín - Tatenice 2:0 (2:0) 27.08. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Jehnědí 3:1 (2:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
Dobříkov - Tatenice 6:1 (2:0) 13.08. 14:30 -
Tatenice - Svitavy B 3:5 (2:0) 17.06. 16:00 -
Letohrad B - Tatenice 7:1 (2:0) 11.06. 10:15 -
Tatenice - Jiskra 1:2 (0:1) 04.06. 16:00 -
Skuteč - Tatenice 2:1 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Tatenice - Ústí n/O B 1:4 (1:2) 21.05. 16:00 -
Polička - Tatenice 4:0 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Boříkovice - Tatenice B 0:1 (0:0) 08.05. 14:00 -
Tatenice - Č. Heřmanice 3:0 (2:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Proseč - Tatenice 6:1 (5:0) 30.04. 16:30 -
Tatenice - Zámrsk 3:6 (2:4) 23.04. 16:00 -
D. Újezd - Tatenice 4:5 (3:3) 16.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice - Jablonné 1:2 (1:1) 09.04. 16:00 -
Luže - Tatenice 2:1 (2:1) 02.04. 14:00 -
Tatenice - Prosetín 0:1 (0:1) 26.03. 12:00 -
D. Čermná - Rudoltice 3:0 (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Řetová - D. Čermná 3:0 (0:0) 27.10. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 1:2 (1:1) 19.10. 15:00 -
Mistrovice - D. Čermná 5:1 (2:1) 12.10. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 2:4 (1:1) 05.10. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Jehnědí 1:3 (1:1) 21.09. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 1:2p. (0:0) 07.09. 17:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 6:1 (4:0) 31.08. 16:00 -
Jiskra B - D. Čermná 3:2 (0:2) 08.06. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Verměřovice 1:2 (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Těchonín - D. Čermná 0:4 (0:2) 25.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Brandýs 3:2 (1:2) 19.05. 14:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - D. Čermná 9:1 (6:0) 12.05. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - D. Čermná 1:2p. (0:1) 05.05. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 1:4 (1:4) 27.04. 16:30 -
Jehnědí - D. Čermná 3:1 (2:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 0:1 (0:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Rybník - D. Čermná 1:2p. (0:1) 06.04. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Klášterec 2:1 (1:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - D. Čermná 3:2p. (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Žamberk B - D. Čermná 0:6 (0:3) 03.11. 13:30 -
D. Čermná - Jiskra B 3:2 (2:1) 27.10. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
73.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání |