Robert Mitternacht
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | D. Poustevna |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
D. Poustevna - Jiříkov 2:5 (1:3) 27.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - D. Poustevna 1:2 (1:1) 20.04. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Mikulášovice 3:4 (2:3) 13.04. 17:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Poustevna 7:0 (4:0) 06.04. 15:00 -
D. Poustevna - D. Habartice 5:8 (1:2) 30.03. 16:00 -
Verneřice - D. Poustevna 2:3 (2:2) 23.03. 15:00 -
Boletice - D. Poustevna 2:1p. (1:0) 18.11. 13:00 -
D. Poustevna - Šluknov B 1:0 (0:0) 11.11. 13:30 -
D. Poustevna - Březiny 3:4 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Benešov - D. Poustevna 5:1 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Vel. Šenov 2:3 (0:2) 21.10. 14:30 -
Kr. Lípa - D. Poustevna 7:2 (4:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
D. Poustevna - H.Podluží 1:2 (0:1) 07.10. 15:30 -
Jiříkov - D. Poustevna 5:1 (2:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Union Děčín 3:2 (2:1) 23.09. 16:00 -
Mikulášovice - D. Poustevna 2:5 (0:3) 16.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Roma Děčín 2:1 (2:1) 09.09. 16:30 -
D. Habartice - D. Poustevna 6:1 (3:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Verneřice 7:3 (5:2) 26.08. 13:00 -
D. Poustevna - Vel. Šenov 1:7 (1:6) 17.06. 17:00 -
Šluknov B - D. Poustevna 7:0 (3:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Vilémov B - D. Poustevna 9:4 (3:2) 04.06. 10:15 -
D. Poustevna - Benešov 3:4 (2:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Jiřetín - D. Poustevna 9:0 (5:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Verneřice 3:2 (1:1) 13.05. 15:00 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 8:2 (3:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Jiříkov 1:4 (0:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Mikulášovice - D. Poustevna 1:2 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Boletice 3:2p. (1:1) 15.04. 17:00 -
Union Děčín - D. Poustevna 5:0 (3:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Březiny - D. Poustevna 2:4 (1:2) 25.03. 15:00 -
Vel. Šenov - D. Poustevna 2:3 (1:2) 12.11. 13:30 -
D. Poustevna - Jiříkov 2:6 (1:3) 13.11. 13:30 -
H.Podluží - D. Poustevna 4:0 (1:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - D. Habartice 4:0 (1:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Roma Děčín - D. Poustevna 0:5 (0:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
D. Poustevna - Františkov 0:1p. (0:0) 19.10. 11:30 -
Huntířov - D. Poustevna 1:2p. (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Markvartice - D. Poustevna 3:6 (1:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Bynovec 4:0 (1:0) 21.09. 12:30 -
D. Poustevna - Rybniště 3:1 (1:1) 07.09. 13:00 -
D. Poustevna - Boletice 1:6 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
D. Poustevna - Verneřice 0:6 (0:3) 14.10. 15:00 -
D. Habartice - D. Poustevna 6:2 (4:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
D. Poustevna - Mikulášovice 1:2 (0:2) 29.09. 16:00 -
Těchlovice - D. Poustevna 0:3 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
D. Poustevna - Vel. Šenov 3:2 (1:1) 15.09. 16:30 -
Jiřetín - D. Poustevna 3:1 (2:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Rybniště 3:1 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
D. Poustevna - Huntířov 6:0 (2:0) 27.05. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Červená karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Červená karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Červená karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Červená karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Vlastní gól |