Petr Kořánek
2023-2024
Datum narození | (35 let) |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | FC Přední Kopanina |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Zličín B - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bohnice B 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Př.Kopanina B 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Čakovice 4:2 (2:2) 16.09. 16:30 -
Radotín C - Př.Kopanina B 2:0 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice B 2:2 (2:1) 01.09. 17:00 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:1 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Cholupice 4:1 (3:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bílá Hora 4:1 (0:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Smíchov 3:5 (0:3) 16.06. 13:00 -
Miškovice - Př.Kopanina B 5:2 (3:1) 09.06. 14:00 -
Bohnice B - Př.Kopanina B 3:2 (1:0) 12.05. 11:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Sl. Malešice 6:2 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 7:2 (3:2) 29.04. 17:00 -
Střešovice B - Př.Kopanina B 5:0 (1:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 3:0 (1:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 8:0 (4:0) 30.03. 18:00 -
Satalice - Př.Kopanina B 2:3 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Smíchov - Př.Kopanina B 2:6 (1:3) 18.11. 13:30 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Př.Kopanina B 1:2 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Dukla JM - Př.Kopanina 2:0 (0:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Zličín B - Př.Kopanina B 3:1 (2:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Bohnice B 3:1 (2:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 1:3 (1:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Radotín B - Př.Kopanina B 2:4 (2:1) 24.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice B 0:3 (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Řeporyje - Př.Kopanina B 1:3 (1:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Nebušice 0:2 (0:1) 03.09. 10:15 -
Př.Kopanina B - Satalice 5:0 (3:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Aritma B 1:1 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Miškovice - Př.Kopanina B 5:2 (2:1) 10.06. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Slavoj Podolí B 3:3 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Řepy - Př.Kopanina B 2:5 (1:1) 27.05. 10:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zličín B 7:2 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zbraslav B - Př.Kopanina B 3:2 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Vltavín B - Př.Kopanina B 4:0 (2:0) 29.04. 14:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Stodůlky B 2:1 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Střešovice B - Př.Kopanina B 0:1 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Řeporyje 2:1 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Nebušice - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (0:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Satalice - Př.Kopanina B 3:1 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Aritma B - Př.Kopanina B 7:1 (5:0) 17.11. 13:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Miškovice 4:1 (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Slavoj Podolí B - Př.Kopanina B 0:2 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Zličín B - Př.Kopanina B 0:3 kont. (0:1) 22.10. 13:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Zbraslav B 0:1 (0:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Sl. Malešice - Př.Kopanina B 1:4 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Př.Kopanina B - Vltavín B 2:4 (1:1) 02.10. 16:30 -
Stodůlky B - Př.Kopanina B 2:1 (1:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Př.Kopanina B - Střešovice B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Červená karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |