David Dostál
2023-2024
Datum narození | (41 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | FK Agria Choceň |
2017-2018 | Brandýs nad Orlicí |
2015-2016 | FK Agria Choceň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Řetová - Choceň B 2:0 (2:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Lichkov 4:0 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Tatenice B 2:3 (2:3) 24.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Libchavy 1:2 (0:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Rybník - Choceň B 2:4 (0:3) 23.09. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Řetová 2:1 (1:0) 17.09. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Brandýs 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Choceň B 2:2 (0:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Choceň B - D. Čermná 6:0 (3:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Rybník - Choceň B 1:2 (0:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Choceň B 2:3 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Verměřovice 2:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Žichlínek - Choceň B 3:1 (2:0) 06.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Choceň B 1:2 (0:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Mistrovice 5:3 (3:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Choceň B 0:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Choceň B - Č. Třebová B 1:3 (1:3) 05.11. 14:00 -
D. Čermná - Choceň B 2:8 (0:4) 29.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Rybník 12:1 (6:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Kerhartice - Choceň B 1:0 (0:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Brandýs 8:1 (5:0) 14.08. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Tatenice B 3:1 (3:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Choceň B - Jiskra B 8:1 (4:1) 15.05. 16:30 -
Žamberk B - Choceň B 1:4 (0:3) 08.05. 16:30 -
Choceň B - Helvíkovice 4:0 (3:0) 01.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek B - Choceň B 2:2 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Kerhartice 9:0 (4:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Tatenice B - Choceň B 0:1 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Kunvald 8:0 (4:0) 17.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Libchavy B 13:0 (7:0) 10.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Lichkov 10:0 (5:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Jiskra B - Choceň B 0:5 (0:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
Choceň B - Žichlínek B 10:0 (5:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Choceň B 0:2 (0:1) 21.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - Brandýs 4:2 (2:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Brandýs - Rybník 2:0 (0:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Brandýs 2:0 (1:0) 19.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Albrechtice 1:2p. (1:0) 09.08. 17:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Brandýs 3:2p. (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Brandýs - Jehnědí 1:3 (0:1) 27.10. 14:00 -
Rudoltice - Brandýs 3:8 (1:4) 19.10. 15:00 -
Řetová - Brandýs 1:4 (0:1) 06.10. 15:30 -
Brandýs - Verměřovice 5:2 (2:1) 29.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Brandýs 2:0 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Mistrovice - Brandýs 0:3 (0:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Klášterec 7:0 (2:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - D. Čermná 6:0 (4:0) 16.08. 17:30 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 2:1 (0:0) 10.08. 16:00 -
Těchonín - Brandýs 0:6 (0:3) 08.06. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Žlutá karta |