David Sklenář
2023-2024
Datum narození | (27 let) |
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Sruby |
2015-2016 | FK Agria Choceň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sruby - Libchavy 2:3 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Tatenice B - Sruby 1:2 (1:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 6:1 (4:1) 07.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - Řetová 3:1 (1:0) 30.03. 16:00 -
Lichkov - Sruby 3:2 (1:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:0 (2:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Brandýs 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 6:1 (4:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 2:1 (1:1) 30.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:1 (1:1) 23.09. 15:30 -
Libchavy - Sruby 3:2 (2:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Sruby - Tatenice B 4:0 (2:0) 09.09. 10:15 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 6:2 (2:2) 26.08. 16:30 -
Řetová - Sruby 0:4 (0:3) 20.08. 16:00 -
Rybník - Sruby 1:5 (1:3) 17.06. 10:30 -
Albrechtice - Sruby 2:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Sruby - Verměřovice 4:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Sruby 2:1 (0:0) 20.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Dobrouč 2:3 (0:1) 14.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Brandýs 3:3 (0:3) 10.05. 17:30 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 0:3 (0:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Mistrovice 3:5 (2:2) 29.04. 15:00 -
Řetová - Sruby 3:1 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:0 (1:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
Choceň B - Sruby 4:3 (4:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 5:3 (3:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sruby - Rybník 9:2 (6:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Kerhartice - Sruby 1:4 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Verměřovice - Sruby 3:3 (0:1) 15.10. 14:30 -
Sruby - Žichlínek 3:4 (1:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sruby 4:2 (3:2) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Mistrovice - Sruby 3:2 (2:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sruby - Řetová 1:2 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Sruby - Č. Třebová B 2:3 (0:2) 04.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 4:3 (3:1) 28.08. 16:00 -
Sruby - Choceň B 4:4 (0:3) 21.08. 16:00 -
D. Čermná - Sruby 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Sruby - Klášterec 11:2 (6:2) 19.06. 15:00 -
Brandýs - Sruby 3:4 (2:2) 12.06. 16:00 -
Sruby - D. Čermná 7:1 (1:1) 05.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:1 (0:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Verměřovice 3:2 (0:0) 22.05. 15:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sruby 3:1 (1:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Mistrovice - Sruby 2:1 (1:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Rudoltice - Sruby 1:1 (0:1) 24.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
1.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Střídání |