Tomáš Koreš
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Jamné |
2022-2023 | TJ Růžená |
2015-2016 | TJ Růžená |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Růžená - Nadějov 5:3 (3:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
Kozlov - Růžená 0:3 (0:2) 07.10. 13:00 -
Růžená - Pavlov 7:1 (5:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Kamenice - Růžená 4:1 (2:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Růžená - Telč B 5:2 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
V. Jeníkov - Růžená 1:4 (0:0) 09.09. 13:00 -
Růžená - Puklice B 4:1 (1:1) 03.09. 16:00 -
Mrákotín - Růžená 2:2 (2:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Hodice - Růžená 0:1 (0:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Růžená - Brzkov 2:2 (2:2) 14.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec B - Růžená 0:10 (0:4) 07.05. 16:30 -
Batelov B - Růžená 2:1 (1:0) 02.04. 15:30 -
Třešť C - Růžená 3:1 (1:1) 28.10. 16:30 -
Růžená - Mrákotín 4:1 (0:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Růžená - Hodice 4:2 (2:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Jamné B 3:2 (1:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Růžená - Batelov B 4:0 (3:0) 21.08. 16:30 -
Růžená - Kostelec B 8:1 (6:0) 11.06. 15:00 -
Batelov B - Růžená 2:0 (1:0) 05.06. 16:30 -
Telč B - Růžená 3:2 (1:1) 28.05. 16:30 -
Mrákotín - Růžená 0:3 (0:2) 15.05. 16:30 -
Střížov - Růžená 0:4 (0:2) 30.04. 14:00 -
Bedřichov C - Růžená 1:3 (0:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Růžená - Dušejov 2:1 (1:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hodice - Růžená 2:3 (1:1) 30.10. 14:00 -
Růžená - Batelov B 2:2 (0:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Telč B 1:3 (0:2) 26.09. 15:30 -
Růžená - Telč C 2:2 (0:1) 04.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec B - Růžená 2:4 (0:2) 27.09. 15:30 -
Růžená - Střížov 0:0 (0:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
Batelov B - Růžená 7:1 (0:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Růžená - Hodice 5:3 (3:2) 23.08. 16:30 -
Jamné B - Růžená 1:3 (0:2) 03.11. 13:30 -
Růžená - Kostelec B 8:3 (5:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Batelov B - Růžená 0:4 (0:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Růžená - Bítovčice B 3:1 (0:0) 13.10. 15:00 -
Bedřichov B - Růžená 8:0 (5:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Růžená - Telč C 2:5 (0:2) 29.09. 15:30 -
Cejle B - Růžená 1:0 (1:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Růžená - Hodice 3:0 (1:0) 14.09. 15:30 -
Mrákotín - Růžená 3:3 (1:1) 07.09. 16:00 -
Růžená - Smrčná 8:1 (4:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Dušejov - Růžená 2:1 (1:1) 25.08. 16:30 -
Růžená - Střížov 1:3 (1:0) 16.08. 18:00 -
Hodice - Růžená 0:0 (0:0) 15.06. 16:30 -
Růžená - Cejle B 5:2 (2:1) 02.06. 16:30 -
Růžená - St. Říše C 2:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Střížov - Růžená 2:0 (2:0) 12.04. 17:30 -
Růžená - Smrčná 5:1 (3:0) 07.04. 15:30 -
Růžená - Střítež 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
82.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání |