Lubomír Černý
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 13 |
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Žichlice |
2023-2024 | SK Všeruby |
2021-2022 | FC Spartak Chrást |
2021-2022 | TJ Slavia Úněšov |
2021-2022 | SK Všeruby |
2015-2016 | SK Všeruby |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kozojedy - Všeruby B 3:1 (2:0) 27.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Žihle 2:4 (2:2) 20.04. 16:30 -
Úlice - Všeruby 0:7 (0:3) 13.04. 16:30 -
Kaznějov B - Všeruby B 12:0 (6:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Trnová - Všeruby 4:0 (2:0) 30.03. 15:00 -
Všeruby - Líně 8:1 (4:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Heřmanova Huť - Všeruby 1:1 (1:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Všeruby - Kozolupy 2:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Dolní Bělá B - Všeruby B 7:1 (1:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Všeruby B - Hvozd 6:0 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Zbůch - Všeruby 0:4 (0:3) 07.10. 16:00 -
Plasy B - Všeruby B 3:4 (1:1) 01.10. 16:00 -
Všeruby - Sulkov 3:1 (0:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
Všeruby B - Kozojedy 4:3 (3:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Žichlice - Všeruby B 2:2 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 0:8 (0:2) 10.09. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Kaznějov B 1:3 (1:2) 03.09. 15:00 -
Kralovice B - Všeruby 2:4 (1:2) 02.09. 14:00 -
Všeruby - Trnová 1:2 (0:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Křelovice - Všeruby 2:6 (1:1) 19.08. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Žihle 3:1 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Sulkov B - Všeruby B 5:3 (1:1) 08.06. 18:00 -
Všeruby B - Hadačka 6:2 (2:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Kralovice B - Všeruby 1:6 (0:4) 03.06. 14:00 -
Zbůch B - Všeruby B 9:1 (4:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Úněšov B 4:3 (1:3) 21.05. 17:00 -
Blatnice B - Všeruby B 2:3 (0:2) 13.05. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Líně B 5:2 (3:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Pernarec - Všeruby B 9:0 (7:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Dolní Bělá - Všeruby 2:3 (1:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby B - Kunějovice 4:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby - Křelovice 0:1 (0:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kozolupy B - Všeruby B 7:6 (4:5) 20.04. 17:00 -
Všeruby - H. Bříza B 0:3 (0:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Všeruby B - Žichlice 5:1 (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Třemošná - Všeruby 1:2 (1:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Plasy B - Všeruby B 1:5 (1:1) 26.03. 15:00 -
Všeruby - Trnová 2:6 (1:4) 25.03. 15:00 -
Všeruby B - Sulkov B 5:0 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Žihle - Všeruby 6:6 (1:5) 12.11. 14:00 -
Hadačka - Všeruby B 3:1 (1:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Všeruby B - Zbůch B 4:4 (2:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Všeruby - Nýřany 3:6 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Úněšov B - Všeruby B 5:2 (2:1) 23.10. 14:00 -
Sulkov - Všeruby 1:2 (1:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Všeruby - Dobříč 5:1 (5:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
Všeruby B - Pernarec 3:5 (1:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Všeruby - Dolní Bělá 1:1 (0:0) 30.09. 16:30 -
Kunějovice - Všeruby B 9:1 (5:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Křelovice - Všeruby 1:2 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Červená karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
37.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta |