Tomáš Zelinka
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Čechovice |
2018-2019 | TJ FC Kostelec na Hané |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Čechovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Čechovice B - Čechy 2:1 (1:0) 20.05. 17:00 -
Tištín - Čechovice B 4:3p. (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Želeč - Čechovice B 2:3 (0:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Čechovice - Protivanov 6:0 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Čechovice - Nové Sady B 3:0 (3:0) 16.04. 16:00 -
1. HFK B - Čechovice 1:2 (0:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Plumlov 2:3p. (1:1) 24.10. 14:30 -
Bělotín - Čechovice 2:5 (0:3) 16.10. 14:30 -
Čechovice - Slavonín 5:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Pavlovice u Koj. - Čechovice B 0:1 (0:1) 06.09. 16:00 -
Čechovice B - Brodek u PV B 7:0 (3:0) 29.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Určice 3:1 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Bělotín 4:2 (3:1) 26.10. 14:30 -
Lipník - Kostelec 3:0 (3:0) 19.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Beňov 0:4 (0:2) 13.10. 14:00 -
Konice - Kostelec 2:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Kostelec - 1. HFK B 0:2 (0:0) 29.09. 15:30 -
Čechovice - Kostelec 7:1 (4:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
Brodek - Kostelec 8:1 (4:0) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Protivanov 1:4 (1:2) 25.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Plumlov 2:1 (2:1) 10.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Kostelec 5:2 (2:0) 03.08. 17:00 -
Chomoutov - Kostelec 6:0 (4:0) 15.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Plumlov 3:1 (2:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec B - Brodek B 7:2 (5:2) 08.06. 17:00 -
Kovalovice - Kostelec 3:2p. (1:1) 01.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Bělotín 4:5p. (2:1) 26.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Beňov 5:4 (2:4) 19.05. 17:00 -
Otinoves - Kostelec B 4:0 (3:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Lipová 2:3 (1:1) 12.05. 16:30 -
Protivanov - Kostelec 2:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Brodek 3:2p. (1:1) 28.04. 16:00 -
Čechovice - Kostelec 3:2 (2:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Slavonín 8:0 (5:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Dub - Kostelec 2:0 (1:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Lipník 1:0p. (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Kostelec - Určice 2:1p. (1:0) 04.11. 14:00 -
Plumlov - Kostelec 3:4p. (2:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Kostelec - Kovalovice 1:3 (0:1) 21.10. 14:30 -
Bělotín - Kostelec 2:1 (1:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Beňov - Kostelec 4:0 (2:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Lipová - Kostelec 3:0 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Protivanov 2:3p. (0:2) 23.09. 15:30 -
Brodek - Kostelec 2:1p. (1:1) 16.09. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Čechovice 1:2p. (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Slavonín - Kostelec 1:2 (0:2) 01.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Dub 5:0 (3:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Lipník - Kostelec 4:1 (1:1) 18.08. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Chomoutov 5:1 (4:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Určice - Kostelec 1:6 (1:5) 04.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta |