Petr Pazderka
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | SK Ervěnice - Jirkov |
2023-2024 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2022-2023 | 1.SK Jirkov |
2020-2021 | Baník Březenecká Chomutov |
2019-2020 | AFK LoKo Chomutov |
2018-2019 | 1.SK Jirkov |
2015-2016 | AFK LoKo Chomutov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 3:4p. (2:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
LoKo - Bř. Chomutov 9:1 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 6:0 (3:0) 06.04. 10:30 -
Ervěnice B - Droužkovice 3:4p. (2:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Ervěnice B - Údlice B 5:0 (3:0) 14.10. 13:30 -
Hrušovany - Ervěnice B 0:5 (0:4) 30.09. 16:00 -
Ervěnice B - Strupčice 5:4 (4:3) 24.09. 16:30 -
Ervěnice B - LoKo 3:9 (3:2) 10.09. 17:00 -
Otvice - Ervěnice B 2:3 (1:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Otvice 1:10 (1:2) 21.05. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Ervěnice B 0:5 (0:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Hrušovany - 1.SK Jirkov 3:1 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Strupčice 0:7 (0:3) 02.04. 16:30 -
Údlice B - 1.SK Jirkov 4:2 (3:0) 26.03. 16:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Bř. Chomutov 0:7 (0:2) 19.11. 13:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Černovice B 0:5 (0:3) 13.11. 14:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 20:0 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Otvice - 1.SK Jirkov 3:2 (2:1) 29.10. 14:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Spořice B 0:9 (0:5) 23.10. 15:30 -
LoKo - 1.SK Jirkov 4:2 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Ervěnice B - 1.SK Jirkov 5:0 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
1.SK Jirkov - Hrušovany 1:3 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Strupčice - 1.SK Jirkov 12:0 (5:0) 10.09. 14:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Údlice B 0:1p. (0:0) 03.09. 14:00 -
Černovice B - 1.SK Jirkov 10:0 (6:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Droužkovice - Bř. Chomutov 2:3p. (1:2) 23.04. 14:00 -
Ervěnice B - Bř. Chomutov 1:6 (0:1) 10.04. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 8:0 (4:0) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bř. Chomutov - Spořice B 3:0 (0:0) 06.11. 14:00 -
Černovice B - Bř. Chomutov 6:3 (3:0) 17.10. 16:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 15:0 (9:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - Vejprty B 16:1 (9:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
LoKo - Ervěnice B 4:3p. (1:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Vejprty B - LoKo 1:4 (0:3) 05.09. 14:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - LoKo 1:3 (1:2) 09.11. 14:00 -
Ervěnice B - LoKo 5:1 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
LoKo - 1.SK Jirkov 0:2 (0:1) 26.10. 11:00 -
LoKo - Hrušovany 5:2 (4:1) 19.10. 11:00 -
Otvice - LoKo 2:5 (1:1) 12.10. 16:00 -
LoKo - Strupčice 0:11 (0:1) 28.09. 11:00 -
Droužkovice - LoKo 0:2 (0:1) 21.09. 13:30 -
LoKo - Spořice B 3:5 (0:1) 14.09. 11:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - LoKo 5:4 (2:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
LoKo - Ervěnice B 1:0 (1:0) 31.08. 11:00 -
Bř. Chomutov - 1.SK Jirkov 5:8 (1:5) 16.06. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Blažim 1:3 (0:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Chlumčany 0:7 (0:4) 02.06. 17:00 -
Ervěnice B - 1.SK Jirkov 5:2 (3:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
1.SK Jirkov - Tuchořice 1:5 (0:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Strupčice - 1.SK Jirkov 2:3p. (0:1) 12.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Červená karta | ||
66.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
48.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
20.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Střídání |