Milan Mrázek
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Račice |
2015-2016 | Dobříň |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rovné B - Račice 1:2 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Bříza - Račice 1:3 (0:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Račice - Dušníky B 1:3 (1:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Račice - Rovné B 6:2 (3:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Račice - Ploskovice 5:2 (2:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Podlusky - Račice 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Račice - Podlusky 3:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dušníky B - Račice 4:2 (3:2) 03.06. 17:00 -
Račice - Bříza 2:3p. (0:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Račice 2:3p. (0:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Kleneč - Račice 3:4p. (2:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Račice - Rovné B 5:1 (3:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Travčice - Račice 4:2 (3:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Račice - Mšené lázně 1:2 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Podlusky - Račice 4:1 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Bříza - Račice 2:3 (2:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Račice - Lounky-Chodouny 4:5p. (2:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Bechlín - Račice 7:1 (5:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Polepy - Račice zrušen -
Vědomice - Račice 5:1 (3:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
Račice - Kleneč 2:3p. (2:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Račice 3:2p. (1:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Račice - Travčice 2:5 (0:1) 27.08. 17:00 -
Račice - Liběšice B 5:1 (3:1) 16.04. 17:00 -
Straškov - Račice 4:2 (1:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Hoštka - Račice 3:2 (1:2) 20.11. 14:00 -
Račice - Vědomice 0:2 (0:2) 13.11. 14:00 -
Kleneč - Račice 0:3 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Předonín - Račice 5:0 (3:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Račice - Polepy 1:3 (0:1) 16.10. 16:00 -
Liběšice B - Račice 1:2p. (0:0) 19.09. 17:00 -
Račice - Lounky-Chodouny 3:1 (1:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
Bechlín - Račice 6:1 (3:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Račice - Straškov 0:4 (0:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Račice - Bříza 2:0 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Račice 6:0 (4:0) 26.09. 16:30 -
Račice - Polepy 1:2 (0:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Liběšice B - Račice 3:1 (2:0) 13.09. 17:00 -
Račice - Vědomice 0:4 (0:2) 05.09. 17:00 -
Straškov - Račice 2:0 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Račice - Hoštka 0:6 (0:1) 22.08. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Brňany 3:2 (1:0) 25.08. 17:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Dobříň 1:2 (1:2) 19.08. 17:00 -
Židovice - Dobříň 1:2p. (0:0) 17.06. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Bříza 3:2 (2:1) 10.06. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Lounky-Chodouny 5:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hoštka - Dobříň 2:3 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Vědomice 1:3 (0:1) 20.05. 17:00 -
Dobříň - Bechlín 2:4 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Račice - Dobříň 0:1 (0:1) 15.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání |