Luboš Ouzký
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Mšené lázně |
2020-2021 | Podbradec |
2019-2020 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2015-2016 | Mšené lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mšené lázně B - Podbradec 14:0 (10:0) 20.04. 14:00 -
Předonín - Mšené lázně B 3:0 (1:0) 13.04. 13:30 -
Židovice - Mšené lázně B 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Bechlín B - Mšené lázně B 1:4 (1:1) 11.11. 11:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Kostomlaty 1:3 (1:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Ctiněves - Mšené lázně B 1:5 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Račiněves 10:1 (4:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Střížovice - Mšené lázně B 7:4 (5:1) 14.10. 12:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Vrbice-Vetlá 6:0 (3:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Libínky - Mšené lázně B 0:8 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Přestavlky 7:1 (4:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 1:7 (1:5) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Předonín 5:6 (5:4) 09.09. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Židovice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Račice 6:2 (2:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Vědomice - Mšené lázně 3:4p. (1:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Kostomlaty 4:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Kleneč 6:1 (2:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně 5:6 (3:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Podlusky 5:1 (3:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Dušníky B - Mšené lázně 3:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně - Bříza 3:2 (1:1) 15.04. 16:30 -
Lounky-Chodouny - Mšené lázně 1:2 (0:0) 08.04. 16:30 -
Mšené lázně - Předonín 18:0 (9:0) 01.04. 16:30 -
Račice - Mšené lázně 1:2 (0:2) 12.11. 14:00 -
Travčice - Mšené lázně 1:0 (0:0) 16.10. 15:30 -
Mšené lázně - Bechlín 4:3 (1:2) 08.10. 16:00 -
Račiněves - Mšené lázně B 1:4 (1:1) 01.10. 13:00 -
Mšené lázně - Straškov 3:0 (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Podlusky - Mšené lázně 0:5 (0:3) 25.09. 16:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Vrbice-Vetlá 5:2 (2:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Bechlín B - Mšené lázně B 2:6 (2:3) 18.09. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 0:10 (0:3) 04.09. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Židovice 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 13:00 -
Podbradec - Křešice B 5:7 (2:4) 12.06. 17:00 -
Medvědice - Podbradec 8:4 (3:3) 05.06. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Lovečkovice 7:0 (1:0) 29.05. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 0:2 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Libochovany - Podbradec 5:4p. (2:3) 08.05. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Zahořany 4:1 (2:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Třeboutice - Podbradec 3:6 (1:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Libínky 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 11:00 -
Křešice B - Podbradec 4:3p. (1:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Podbradec - Medvědice 2:5 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Lovečkovice - Podbradec 2:4 (1:0) 17.10. 16:00 -
Podbradec - Třebenice 1:4 (1:2) 10.10. 16:00 -
Budyně B - Podbradec 2:5 (0:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Libochovany 2:5 (1:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Zahořany - Podbradec 5:6p. (2:2) 19.09. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Třeboutice 9:2 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
22.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
10.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Gól |