Jiří Pšenčík
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Sokol Staré Město pod Landštejnem |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Slavonice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rudolec - St. Město 2:3 (2:3) 21.10. 12:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 2:4 (1:3) 14.10. 15:30 -
Deštná - St. Město 11:0 (7:0) 30.09. 12:30 -
St. Město - Popelín 1:7 (0:4) 23.09. 16:30 -
K.Řečice B - St. Město 3:2 (1:1) 17.09. 16:30 -
St. Město - Dešná 0:4 (0:4) 09.09. 17:00 -
Buk B - St. Město 4:0 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Cizkrajov 2:1 (2:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Černíč C - St. Město 6:3 (4:1) 01.05. 15:00 -
Peč B - St. Město 2:1 (2:0) 29.04. 16:30 -
St. Město - Třebětice B 2:5 (1:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Cizkrajov - St. Město 3:4 (2:3) 09.10. 15:00 -
St. Město - Peč B 3:8 (3:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Jarošov - St. Město 10:0 (7:0) 24.09. 15:00 -
Třebětice B - St. Město 7:0 (3:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Dešná - St. Město 8:5 (5:3) 03.09. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Cizkrajov 4:0 (3:0) 12.06. 14:00 -
Slavonice B - Peč B 1:2 (1:2) 29.05. 14:00 -
Dešná - Slavonice B 3:1 (2:1) 21.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Jarošov 4:1 (2:1) 15.05. 14:00 -
Černíč C - Slavonice B 6:2 (3:1) 08.05. 10:30 -
Slavonice B - St. Město 1:2 (0:2) 01.05. 14:00 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 8:0 (2:0) 24.04. 15:00 -
Cizkrajov - Slavonice B 3:2 (2:1) 17.10. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 3:3 (2:1) 10.10. 14:30 -
Peč B - Slavonice B 0:2 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Slavonice B - Dešná 7:0 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Jarošov - Slavonice B 5:2 (4:0) 18.09. 13:00 -
Slavonice B - Černíč C 2:1 (0:1) 11.09. 17:00 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 1:2 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 6:2 (4:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Peč B 8:1 (4:1) 19.09. 15:00 -
Buk B - Slavonice B 1:1 (0:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
St. Město - Slavonice B 2:0 (0:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Dačice B - Slavonice B 2:1 (1:0) 29.09. 13:00 -
Slavonice B - Buk B 7:4 (2:2) 07.09. 17:00 -
Lásenice - Slavonice B 5:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Cizkrajov 1:3 (1:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Ledenice - Slavonice 8:0 (5:0) 15.06. 13:30 -
Třebětice B - Slavonice B 1:1 (1:0) 14.06. 17:30 -
Slavonice B - Popelín 0:2 (0:1) 09.06. 15:00 -
Dešná - Slavonice B 2:3 (1:3) 02.06. 15:00 -
Lodhéřov - Slavonice B 1:0 (1:0) 18.05. 17:00 -
Slavonice B - Peč B 2:2 (1:2) 12.05. 15:00 -
Lásenice - Slavonice B 3:1 (2:0) 05.05. 14:00 -
Popelín - Slavonice B 5:0 (3:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Peč B - Slavonice B 5:0 (2:0) 16.09. 14:00 -
Cizkrajov - Slavonice B 2:3 (1:2) 26.08. 15:00 -
Slavonice B - Třebětice B 1:2 (0:0) 16.06. 17:00 -
Dešná - Slavonice B 0:2 (0:1) 10.06. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta |