Jan Březina
2023-2024
Číslo hráče | 1 |
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Trstěnice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Rakšice B - Trstěnice zrušen -
Trstěnice - Rybníky 0:5 (0:3) 09.06. 16:30 -
Miroslav C - Trstěnice 5:1 (1:1) 03.06. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Višňové B 1:6 (1:2) 27.05. 16:30 -
Loděnice - Trstěnice 3:0 kont. (3:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Petrovice 4:1 (2:1) 05.05. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Trstěnice 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 10:15 -
Trstěnice - Tavíkovice 3:1 (3:0) 22.04. 16:00 -
Prosiměřice B - Trstěnice 3:0 kont. (3:0) 14.04. 15:30 -
Trstěnice - Branišovice 2:4 (1:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Dobřínsko - Trstěnice 8:0 (3:0) 01.04. 15:30 -
Trstěnice - Dobřínsko 0:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:00 -
Rybníky - Trstěnice 7:1 (4:0) 22.10. 14:30 -
Trstěnice - Miroslav C 2:4 (0:0) 14.10. 15:00 -
Višňové B - Trstěnice 13:0 (3:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Trstěnice - Loděnice 0:3 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Petrovice - Trstěnice 4:3 (3:2) 17.09. 10:15 -
Trstěnice - Olbramovice B 7:5 (4:4) 09.09. 16:00 -
Tavíkovice - Trstěnice 1:3 (0:3) 03.09. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Prosiměřice B 4:2 (4:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Branišovice - Trstěnice 4:0 (2:0) 20.08. 10:15 -
Trstěnice - Petrovice 1:3 (1:0) 03.06. 16:30 -
Tavíkovice - Trstěnice 3:0 kont. (0:0) 27.05. 14:00 -
Trstěnice - Jezeřany B 5:0 (2:0) 14.05. 16:30 -
Troskotovice - Trstěnice 3:0 (1:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Rybníky 4:3 (2:2) 30.04. 16:30 -
Miroslav C - Trstěnice 4:0 (2:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Skalice 1:3 (0:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Loděnice 1:2 (0:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Dobřínsko - Trstěnice 0:0 (0:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Trstěnice - Olbramovice B 3:2 (2:1) 02.10. 15:30 -
Trstěnice - Troskotovice 6:3 (3:2) 17.09. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Miroslav C 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Branišovice 5:1 (3:1) 21.08. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Dobřínsko 6:0 (2:0) 12.06. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Branišovice 5:3 (2:2) 29.05. 16:30 -
Trstěnice - Skalice 0:2 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Olbramovice B - Trstěnice 10:2 (4:0) 01.05. 10:15 -
Trstěnice - Loděnice 4:0 (2:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Tavíkovice - Trstěnice 3:0 (1:0) 17.04. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Petrovice 0:3 (0:2) 10.04. 15:30 -
Jezeřany B - Trstěnice 6:0 (4:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Dobřínsko - Trstěnice 6:2 (3:1) 01.11. 14:00 -
Trstěnice - M. Krumlov C 0:2 (0:0) 25.10. 14:30 -
Branišovice - Trstěnice 0:2 (0:1) 18.10. 10:15 -
Trstěnice - Rybníky 2:2 (2:1) 11.10. 15:00 -
Skalice - Trstěnice 4:0 (2:0) 04.10. 10:15 -
Trstěnice - Troskotovice 3:0 kont. (0:0) 27.09. 16:00 -
Trstěnice - Olbramovice B 3:4 (2:2) 20.09. 16:00 -
Loděnice - Trstěnice 2:0 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00