Jaroslav Kalous
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Budyně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Dušníky - Budyně 3:2 (2:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Budyně - Malé Žernoseky 3:2p. (1:2) 16.04. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Lovečkovice 2:3p. (1:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Dobříň - Budyně 0:1p. (0:0) 09.04. 15:00 -
Budyně - Litoměřicko B 3:2p. (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Lovosice B - Budyně 2:0 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Libotenice - Budyně 0:1 (0:0) 20.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Černiv 2:1 (2:0) 13.11. 14:00 -
Budyně - Libochovice 2:1 (1:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Budyně - Lukavec 7:8p. (3:4) 23.10. 15:30 -
Budyně B - Zahořany 4:0 (3:0) 17.10. 16:00 -
Úštěk - Budyně 4:5p. (2:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Brňany - Budyně 3:1 (1:0) 02.10. 16:30 -
Podsedice - Budyně B zrušen -
Budyně B - Libínky 3:5 (2:4) 19.09. 17:00 -
Křešice B - Budyně B 6:1 (1:1) 11.09. 14:00 -
Budyně B - Medvědice 1:4 (0:2) 05.09. 14:00 -
Lovečkovice - Budyně B 1:0p. (0:0) 29.08. 17:00 -
Budyně - Dušníky 1:9 (0:5) 09.11. 14:00 -
Brňany - Budyně 3:2p. (1:0) 02.11. 14:00 -
Libochovany - Budyně B 5:0 (1:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Budyně B - Libínky 2:6 (0:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Budyně - Libochovice 3:2 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Zahořany - Budyně B 4:2 (2:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Budyně B - Úštěk B 0:1 (1:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Lovosice B - Budyně 4:5p. (0:3) 29.09. 16:00 -
Budyně B - Lovečkovice 2:1p. (0:1) 28.09. 13:00 -
Budyně - Libotenice 0:2 (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Prackovice - Budyně B 3:1 (2:1) 21.09. 13:30 -
Litoměřicko B - Budyně 4:8 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Budyně - Lukavec 2:5 (2:3) 08.09. 17:00 -
Malé Žernoseky - Budyně 3:0 (1:0) 31.08. 13:00 -
Budyně B - Podsedice 7:6p. (3:3) 25.08. 17:00 -
Úštěk - Budyně 6:1 (5:0) 18.08. 17:00 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Budyně 3:5 (2:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Bříza 7:2 (4:0) 08.06. 17:00 -
Budyně - Střížovice 8:1 (1:0) 01.06. 17:00 -
Račice - Budyně 2:3 (2:3) 11.05. 17:00 -
Budyně - Lounky-Chodouny 6:2 (5:2) 04.05. 17:00 -
Židovice - Budyně 1:6 (1:4) 27.04. 10:15 -
Budyně B - Dušníky B 2:3 (0:3) 21.04. 17:00 -
Budyně - Kleneč 6:0 (3:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 4:2 (1:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Podlusky - Budyně 1:10 (0:3) 13.04. 16:30 -
Budyně B - Podlusky B 1:2p. (0:0) 07.04. 16:30 -
Budyně - Ploskovice 5:1 (2:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Rovné B - Budyně 0:1 (0:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Budyně - Hoštka 6:2 (2:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Budyně B - Kostomlaty 1:4 (0:3) 11.11. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Červená karta | ||
69.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
32.minuta | Červená karta | |
27.minuta | Gól | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
82.minuta | Gól |