Milan Boháč
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | SK Olymp Tábor |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 4:0 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00 -
Radenín/Kozmice - SK Olymp 3:2 (1:2) 23.10. 14:30 -
Větrovy B - SK Olymp 6:1 (3:0) 10.10. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Míč 2:4 (2:3) 27.09. 16:30 -
Borotín - SK Olymp 2:3 (0:1) 20.09. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:2 (0:1) 13.09. 17:00 -
Chotoviny B - SK Olymp 5:0 (0:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Mažice 4:1 (3:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Sudoměřice 4:6 (1:3) 02.11. 14:00 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 4:4 (2:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Míč - SK Olymp 3:2 (2:1) 12.10. 11:30 -
Borotín - SK Olymp 4:0 (2:0) 21.09. 16:30 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 0:1 (0:0) 15.09. 16:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany B - SK Olymp 0:3 (0:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - SK Sviny 1:4 (1:2) 01.09. 17:00 -
Radětice - SK Olymp 8:0 (2:0) 24.08. 17:00 -
Červ. kůň - SK Olymp 3:2 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 1:2 (1:2) 02.06. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Mažice 2:1 (1:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Roudná 4:1 (3:0) 12.05. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - SK Olymp 8:3 (5:1) 05.05. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Tučapy B 0:1 (0:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Červ. kůň 1:4 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - SK Sviny 1:6 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 3:3 (0:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - SK Olymp 13:1 (7:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
SK Olymp - Větrovy B 2:2 (1:0) 20.10. 15:30 -
Tučapy B - SK Olymp 8:0 (3:0) 14.10. 15:30 -
Červ. kůň - SK Olymp 3:1 (0:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 3:1 (1:1) 30.09. 16:00 -
SK Sviny - SK Olymp 1:3 (1:0) 23.09. 16:00 -
SK Olymp - Roudná 1:4 (0:2) 09.09. 17:00 -
Větrovy B - SK Olymp 5:1 (0:1) 02.09. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Tučapy B 1:5 (0:4) 26.08. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Chýnov B 0:6 (0:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
SK Olymp - Roudná 4:2 (3:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 0:2 (0:1) 06.05. 16:00 -
Chýnov B - SK Olymp 6:1 (2:0) 21.04. 16:30 -
SK Olymp - SK Sviny 1:2 (0:1) 15.04. 15:30 -
SK Olymp - HD2D 0:4 (0:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Roudná - SK Olymp 1:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Košice B - SK Olymp zrušen -
SK Olymp - Chýnov B 2:4 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
SK Sviny - SK Olymp 8:5 (5:3) 01.10. 16:00 -
HD2D - SK Olymp 4:2 (3:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Mažice - SK Olymp 2:3 (1:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Jistebnice B - SK Olymp 3:5 (2:1) 17.06. 14:00 -
Červ. kůň - SK Olymp 2:2 (1:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
SK Olymp - Radenín/Kozmice 2:0 (2:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Míč - SK Olymp 1:2 (1:1) 27.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
5.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta |