David Tretera
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | FK Znojmo |
2015-2016 | TJ Družstevník Konice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
FK Znojmo C - Vranov 6:5 (5:2) 07.05. 16:30 -
Grešlové Mýto - FK Znojmo C 6:0 (5:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
FK Znojmo C - Křepice 5:3 (1:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Vranov - FK Znojmo C 2:7 (1:3) 19.09. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Hl. Mašůvky 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Grešlové Mýto 12:3 (6:1) 26.09. 13:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 8:2 (6:1) 19.09. 12:30 -
Křepice - FK Znojmo C 4:4 (1:2) 13.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Mramotice 4:3 (3:2) 05.09. 13:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 2:4 (1:2) 30.08. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Vranov 15:4 (7:2) 22.08. 13:30 -
Konice - FK Znojmo C 2:4 (0:3) 16.08. 17:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Konice 6:3 (4:1) 26.10. 14:00 -
Vranov - FK Znojmo C 4:1 (1:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Bantice 5:2 (4:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Mramotice - FK Znojmo C 9:3 (4:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 4:0 (0:0) 15.09. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Dyje B 8:1 (3:0) 07.09. 13:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Havraníky 11:1 (1:1) 24.08. 14:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Grešlové Mýto 10:0 (6:0) 06.10. 12:00 -
Dyje B - FK Znojmo C 1:5 (1:3) 25.08. 10:15 -
FK Znojmo C - Vranov 3:4 (1:2) 18.08. 13:30 -
Hl. Mašůvky - FK Znojmo C 4:1 (0:1) 27.05. 16:30 -
Olbramkostel - FK Znojmo C 1:1 (1:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Konice 8:0 (4:0) 05.05. 13:30 -
Vranov - FK Znojmo C 3:7 (1:4) 01.05. 15:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - FK Znojmo C 1:4 (1:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Vrbovec B - FK Znojmo C 5:1 (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Havraníky 3:3 (2:1) 14.04. 12:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Vranov 4:1 (1:1) 21.10. 11:30 -
Pavlice - FK Znojmo C 1:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Hl. Mašůvky 4:1 (2:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
FK Znojmo C - Olbramkostel 5:1 (2:0) 23.09. 12:30 -
Konice - FK Znojmo C 0:2 (0:1) 17.09. 15:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Grešlové Mýto 4:1 (1:0) 09.09. 13:00 -
Havraníky - FK Znojmo C 1:2 (0:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Těšetice 8:1 (2:1) 19.08. 13:30 -
Konice - Těšetice 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 16:30 -
FK Znojmo C - Konice 2:1 (2:1) 20.05. 16:30 -
Konice - Vranov 9:0 (4:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
Konice - FK Znojmo C 0:2 (0:0) 01.11. 14:00 -
Hatě B - Konice 2:1 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Konice - Slatina 10:0 (5:0) 18.10. 15:00 -
Grešlové Mýto - Konice 0:5 (0:4) 11.10. 15:00 -
Konice - Havraníky 2:2 (1:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Štítary B - Konice 2:2 (1:1) 27.09. 16:00 -
Konice - Únanov B 1:4 (0:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Olbramkostel - Konice 1:3 (1:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Konice - Pavlice 3:0 (1:0) 06.09. 16:30 -
Suchohrdly B - Konice 2:3 (1:0) 29.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
58.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
65.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
65.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
31.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól |