Josef Kaplan
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2017-2018 | AFK Loděnice |
2015-2016 | TJ Chrustenice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 12.11. 10:30 -
Hostomice - Loděnice B 4:2 (3:0) 29.10. 11:30 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:1) 15.10. 12:30 -
Loděnice B - Podluhy 2:2 (0:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Osek 5:3 (3:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Karlštejn - Loděnice B 2:2 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Lochovice - Loděnice B 10:1 (7:0) 18.06. 14:00 -
Loděnice B - Zadní Třebaň 6:3 (1:2) 05.06. 17:00 -
Broumy - Loděnice B 5:3 (5:2) 29.05. 17:00 -
Praskolesy - Loděnice B 1:1 (1:0) 02.04. 13:30 -
Loděnice B - Mořina 6:2 (2:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Loděnice B - Lochovice 6:2 (3:2) 07.11. 14:00 -
Podluhy - Loděnice B 2:1 (0:0) 30.10. 11:00 -
Hudlice - Loděnice B 4:3 (1:2) 28.10. 10:30 -
Lubná - Loděnice 3:2 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Loděnice B 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 12:30 -
Loděnice B - Broumy 5:3 (2:1) 17.10. 15:30 -
Loděnice B - Hostomice 4:4 (2:2) 03.10. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Osek 9:1 (3:0) 19.09. 16:30 -
Hýskov - Loděnice B 3:0 (2:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:4 (1:2) 28.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Loděnice B 4:0 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Mořina 5:2 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Nižbor - Loděnice B 7:3 (2:1) 28.09. 16:00 -
Loděnice B - Praskolesy 0:2 (0:2) 22.09. 16:30 -
Podluhy - Loděnice B 6:2 (1:1) 31.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Osek 6:3 (4:2) 25.08. 17:00 -
Hudlice - Loděnice B 4:3 (2:2) 18.08. 17:00 -
Loděnice B - Cembrit Beroun 1:1 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Mořina - Chrustenice 2:0 (0:0) 20.11. 13:30 -
Chrustenice - Zdice B 4:2 (2:0) 12.11. 14:00 -
N.Jáchymov - Chrustenice 8:1 (4:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Zadní Třebaň - Chrustenice 3:0 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Chrustenice - Všeradice 1:7 (0:4) 01.10. 16:30 -
Chrustenice - Chodouň 3:3 (3:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Svatá - Chrustenice 5:1 (1:0) 18.09. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Cembrit Beroun 1:2 (0:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Vysoký Újezd - Chrustenice 4:1 (0:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Zdejcina 1:2 (1:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Tetín B 6:1 (3:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Všeradice B 8:0 (4:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Zdejcina - Chrustenice 6:2 (4:1) 14.05. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Chyňava B 1:1 (1:0) 07.05. 17:00 -
Liteň - Chrustenice 2:4 (1:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Osov 1:3 (0:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Liteň 7:1 (6:1) 09.04. 16:30 -
Chyňava B - Chrustenice 0:0 (0:0) 03.04. 16:30 -
Chrustenice - Tetín B 5:0 (3:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Všeradice B - Chrustenice 0:6 (0:3) 08.11. 14:00 -
Liteň - Chrustenice 2:0 (2:0) 04.10. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
58.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól |