Luboš Tauber
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Sokol Pomezí |
2019-2020 | TJ Sokol Sněžné |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Pomezí |
2014-2015 | TJ Sokol Sněžné |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pomezí - Sloupnice 0:1 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Pomezí - Březová 2:1 (1:1) 19.09. 15:30 -
Žichlínek - Pomezí 1:3 (1:2) 11.09. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Kunčina 3:1 (2:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Č. Heřmanice - Pomezí 6:1 (4:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Bystré 2:0 (2:0) 22.08. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Libchavy 1:3 (0:1) 15.08. 17:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Pomezí 0:1 (0:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Opatovec 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Pomezí 4:3p. (2:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Pomezí - Semanín 1:2p. (0:1) 27.09. 15:30 -
Sloupnice - Pomezí 4:1 (3:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Žichlínek 3:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Bystré - Pomezí 6:0 (3:0) 06.09. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Březová 0:1 (0:0) 30.08. 17:00 -
Bohdalec - Sněžné 5:3 (4:1) 23.08. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Bohdalov B 6:1 (5:0) 06.10. 15:00 -
Vlachovice - Sněžné 1:5 (1:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Bohdalec - Sněžné 5:2 (3:0) 22.09. 15:30 -
Sněžné - Moravec B 4:3 (1:2) 15.09. 16:00 -
Rad. Svratka B - Sněžné 2:2 (1:1) 08.09. 16:00 -
Sněžné - Strážek 4:4 (2:1) 01.09. 16:00 -
Polnička B - Sněžné 1:0 (0:0) 24.08. 16:30 -
Sloupnice - Pomezí 2:1 (1:0) 28.04. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Jiskra 1:5 (1:1) 14.04. 16:30 -
Mor. Třebová B - Pomezí 2:0 (0:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Libchavy 6:1 (2:0) 30.09. 15:30 -
Jablonné - Pomezí 1:4 (0:2) 23.09. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Sloupnice 3:0 (1:0) 16.09. 16:30 -
Pomezí - D. Újezd B 3:1 (1:1) 08.09. 17:00 -
Jiskra - Pomezí 2:1 (2:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Pomezí - Mor. Třebová B 4:0 (1:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Řetová - Pomezí 1:3 (0:1) 19.08. 16:00 -
Bobrová B - Sněžné 7:0 (3:0) 02.06. 16:30 -
Rad. Svratka B - Sněžné 2:1 (1:0) 26.05. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Rudolec 0:2 (0:2) 20.05. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Doubravník 1:3 (0:1) 06.05. 16:30 -
Herálec B - Sněžné 8:1 (6:0) 29.04. 10:00 -
Sněžné - Rozsochy B 1:3 (1:1) 22.04. 16:00 -
Sněžné - Vlachovice 1:6 (0:2) 08.04. 15:30 -
Sněžné - Bobrová B 2:3 (0:2) 15.10. 15:00 -
Sněžné - Rad. Svratka B 0:1 (0:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Doubravník - Sněžné 8:0 (5:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Sněžné - Herálec B 3:1 (0:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Rozsochy B - Sněžné 4:0 (1:0) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sněžné - Rovečné 3:0 kont. (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Vlachovice - Sněžné 3:7 (0:4) 04.06. 16:30 -
Bobrová B - Sněžné 6:4 (4:3) 27.05. 16:30 -
Sněžné - Polnička 0:2 (0:1) 07.05. 16:30 -
Štěpánov B - Sněžné 9:1 (4:1) 30.04. 16:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
54.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
14.minuta | Gól | |
9.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
2.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu |