Jan Šenkýř
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Mnětice |
2021-2022 | Domašín |
2017-2018 | TJ Start Ohnišov |
2017-2018 | SK Dobruška |
2015-2016 | TJ Start Ohnišov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:2 (0:1) 14.04. 16:00 -
Mnětice - Veliny 3:1 (2:0) 07.04. 16:00 -
Mnětice - Lány 1:2 (1:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Veliny - Mnětice 3:2 (0:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Mnětice - Dříteč B 5:1 (2:1) 08.10. 16:00 -
Popkovice - Mnětice 2:1 (0:0) 30.09. 12:15 -
Mnětice - Slovany 4:0 (2:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Litětiny - Mnětice 1:8 (1:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Mnětice - Staré Ždánice 3:1 (2:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Dolany - Mnětice 0:1 (0:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Mnětice - V. Chvojno 4:4 (2:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Mnětice - S. Mateřov B 5:4 (4:1) 20.08. 17:00 -
Staré Ždánice - Mnětice 3:1 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Popkovice - Mnětice 3:2 (1:2) 06.05. 12:15 -
Mnětice - SKP Pardubice 2:2 (1:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
S. Mateřov B - Mnětice 1:2 (0:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Mnětice - Veliny 3:2 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Slovany - Mnětice 2:5 (1:3) 02.04. 14:00 -
Domašín - Čermná 0:4 (0:4) 17.09. 16:30 -
Rokytnice - Domašín 5:1 (3:0) 04.06. 17:00 -
Čermná - Domašín 7:1 (3:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
K. Lhota B - Domašín 2:0 (1:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Častolovice B - Domašín 3:2 (2:2) 24.04. 16:30 -
Domašín - Olešnice 5:0 (1:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Rokytnice - Ohnišov 5:2 (2:2) 09.06. 17:00 -
Borohrádek - Ohnišov 5:0 (3:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ohnišov - Javornice 1:10 (1:5) 26.05. 17:00 -
K. Lhota - Ohnišov 4:1 (1:1) 19.05. 17:00 -
Ohnišov - Přepychy 1:6 (1:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Zdelov - Ohnišov 4:1 (2:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Ohnišov - Křivice 0:1 (0:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Ohnišov 2:4 (1:2) 22.04. 17:00 -
Ohnišov - Žďár 0:1p. (0:0) 14.04. 17:00 -
Petrovice - Ohnišov 2:4 (0:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Javornice B - Dobruška B 5:4p. kont. (1:1) 15.10. 10:00 -
Dobruška B - Slatina 2:1p. (0:1) 07.10. 16:00 -
Žďár - Ohnišov 3:1 (2:0) 16.09. 17:00 -
Ohnišov - Opočno 3:0 (1:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Předměřice - Ohnišov 7:1 (4:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ohnišov - Vamberk 0:4 (0:3) 27.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Ohnišov 17:1 (11:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
V.Poříčí - Ohnišov 7:0 (2:0) 06.05. 17:00 -
Černíkovice - Ohnišov 10:2 (3:0) 23.04. 17:00 -
Solnice - Ohnišov 5:0 (2:0) 02.04. 16:00 -
Ohnišov - Lípa 1:0 (0:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Ohnišov - Předměřice 3:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Vamberk - Ohnišov 3:4 (1:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ohnišov - Albrechtice 0:7 (0:4) 22.10. 15:30 -
Police - Ohnišov 6:3 (1:2) 16.10. 16:00 -
Ohnišov - V.Poříčí 1:2p. (0:0) 08.10. 13:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
42.minuta | Červená karta | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta |