Jan Doktor
2023-2024
Pozice | Útočník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Union Děčín |
2018-2019 | AFK Vraňany |
2016-2017 | TJ Sokol Nová Ves |
2015-2016 | MSK Benešov nad Ploučnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mikulášovice - Union Děčín 3:5 (0:3) 22.10. 14:30 -
Vilémov B - Union Děčín 6:1 (1:1) 09.10. 10:15 -
Union Děčín - Šluknov B 2:0 (1:0) 11.09. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Benešov 2:1 (0:1) 28.08. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Křešice 1:5 (1:3) 18.06. 14:00 -
Chlumec - Union Děčín 10:1 (2:1) 11.06. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Chuderov 2:4 (1:2) 05.06. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kopisty 4:6 (2:2) 08.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Union Děčín 3:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Svádov - Union Děčín 2:1 (1:1) 02.04. 13:00 -
Dobkovice - Union Děčín 6:4 (6:1) 27.03. 15:00 -
Union Děčín - Čes. Kamenice 2:4 (1:2) 20.03. 17:30 -
Union Děčín - Chlumec 2:1 (1:0) 31.10. 14:30 -
Chuderov - Union Děčín 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 10:45 -
Union Děčín - Pokratice 0:7 (0:3) 17.10. 16:00 -
Bohušovice - Union Děčín 5:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Union Děčín - Hostovice 0:4 (0:1) 05.09. 17:00 -
Unčín - Union Děčín 2:3p. (2:2) 28.08. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Union Děčín 10:2 (5:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Union Děčín - Vaňov 3:4p. (1:2) 06.09. 17:00 -
Tuhaň - Vraňany 3:8 (3:4) 24.11. 13:30 -
Roma Mělník - Vraňany 2:1 (2:0) 26.10. 14:30 -
Vraňany - Mšeno B 7:1 (5:0) 19.10. 15:30 -
Obříství B - Vraňany 1:5 (0:3) 13.10. 12:30 -
Vraňany - Střezivojice 7:2 (7:2) 31.08. 17:00 -
Dol.Beřkovice B - Vraňany 2:7 (1:3) 25.08. 13:30 -
Ledčice - Vraňany 3:0 kont. (0:0) 20.04. 17:00 -
Vraňany - Tursko 4:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Vraňany - Postřižín 2:0 (0:0) 23.03. 15:00 -
Vraňany - Dolany B 1:2 (0:1) 17.11. 13:30 -
Chvatěruby - Vraňany 7:1 (5:0) 10.11. 12:00 -
Vraňany - Nová Ves 5:0 (3:0) 03.11. 14:00 -
Spomyšl - Vraňany 4:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Vraňany - Chvatěruby 1:2 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Dolany B - Vraňany 2:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Vraňany - Ledčice 3:2p. (2:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Tursko - Vraňany 3:2 (1:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Chvatěruby - Nová Ves 10:1 (4:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Dolany B 5:1 (1:0) 14.04. 16:30 -
Vraňany - Nová Ves 1:7 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Tursko - Nová Ves 5:3 (1:2) 22.10. 15:30 -
Nová Ves - Kralupy B 1:7 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Nová Ves - Ledčice 2:3 (0:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Postřižín - Nová Ves 5:1 (3:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Nová Ves - Úžice 4:2 (2:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Sazená - Nová Ves 7:0 (0:0) 02.09. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Vraňany 3:2 (3:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Nová Ves - Vojkovice B 3:4p. (2:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Ledčice - Nová Ves 5:3 (1:3) 28.05. 14:00 -
Nová Ves - Kralupy B 3:12 (0:8) 20.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
95.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól |