Ondřej Čaněk
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | SK Roudnice nad Labem |
2015-2016 | SK Bezděkov |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Velké Březno - Roudnice B 2:0 (0:0) 13.04. 11:00 -
Roudnice B - Bohušovice 4:1 (1:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Malšovice - Roudnice B 2:1 (2:1) 30.03. 12:00 -
Roudnice B - Svádov 2:1 (2:1) 24.03. 15:00 -
Chlumec - Roudnice B 1:2p. (0:0) 16.03. 11:00 -
Roudnice B - Křešice 0:2 (0:1) 10.03. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Chuderov 1:3 (1:1) 18.11. 14:00 -
Heřmanov - Roudnice B 3:1 (1:1) 12.11. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Hostovice 0:1 (0:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Lukavec - Roudnice B 2:1 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Roudnice B - Sebuzín 0:1 (0:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Trmice - Roudnice B 0:3 (0:1) 14.10. 10:30 -
Žitenice - Roudnice B 3:5 (1:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 2:3 (1:2) 01.10. 16:00 -
Úštěk - Roudnice B 1:0 (0:0) 23.09. 13:00 -
Roudnice B - Velké Březno 3:2 (2:2) 17.09. 17:00 -
Bohušovice - Roudnice B 8:1 (3:1) 09.09. 13:30 -
Roudnice B - Malšovice 1:4 (0:3) 02.09. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Roudnice B 2:6 (1:2) 17.06. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Liběšice 2:1 (2:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Čes. Kamenice - Roudnice B 5:2 (2:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kopisty 1:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Heřmanov - Roudnice B 6:1 (1:1) 21.05. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Křešice 5:2 (1:2) 14.05. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Střekov 2:3p. (2:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Velké Březno - Roudnice B 2:1 (2:1) 30.04. 15:00 -
Roudnice B - Svádov 1:4 (1:0) 23.04. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Roudnice B 5:0 (2:0) 15.04. 12:30 -
Roudnice B - Dušníky 1:3 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Chlumec - Roudnice B 3:2 (3:0) 18.03. 09:15 -
Roudnice B - Chuderov 0:2 (0:1) 12.03. 14:30 -
Liběšice - Roudnice B 0:7 (0:2) 04.03. 10:30 -
Roudnice B - Dobkovice 10:5 (6:0) 26.11. 14:45 -
Roudnice B - Čes. Kamenice 4:1 (1:1) 13.11. 14:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Roudnice B - Heřmanov 1:4 (0:3) 30.10. 14:30 -
Křešice - Roudnice B 2:0 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Střekov - Roudnice B 1:6 (1:1) 15.10. 10:15 -
Roudnice B - Velké Březno 5:0 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Svádov - Roudnice B 1:7 (0:4) 02.10. 16:00 -
Chuderov - Roudnice B 4:2 (2:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Roudnice B - Bohušovice 5:1 (1:0) 25.09. 16:30 -
Hostovice - Roudnice B 5:0 (3:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Roudnice B - Malšovice 1:3 (0:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Dušníky - Roudnice B 2:1p. (0:0) 04.09. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chlumec 4:3p. (1:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Jun. Děčín 2:4 (2:2) 18.06. 14:00 -
Čes. Kopisty - Roudnice B 1:2 (1:1) 12.06. 17:00 -
Dobkovice - Roudnice B 4:1 (3:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Roudnice B - Chabařovice 4:1 (2:1) 29.05. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
92.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
33.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Střídání | |
2.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
43.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Gól | |
12.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
26.minuta | Žlutá karta |