Tomáš Hlubuček
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | Jiskra Mšeno |
2019-2020 | Rychnov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Kokonín |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Mšeno B - Ž. Brod B 4:7 (1:3) 17.06. 16:00 -
Hodkovice B - Mšeno B 3:5 (1:4) 11.06. 17:00 -
Plavy - Mšeno 1:3 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Mšeno B - Josefův Důl 2:2 (1:0) 03.06. 10:15 -
Mšeno B - Nová Ves 2:7 (0:1) 06.05. 17:00 -
Smržovka - Mšeno 2:1 (0:0) 03.05. 17:30 -
Lučany B - Mšeno B 3:6 (3:4) 09.10. 14:00 -
Mšeno - Bozkov 3:1 (1:0) 01.10. 10:15 -
Nová Ves - Mšeno B 3:4 (0:2) 24.09. 13:30 -
Jablonec - Rychnov 0:5 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Rychnov - Přepeře B 3:2 (3:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Rychnov - Lučany 2:1 (2:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov - H. Branná 3:1 (1:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Studenec - Rychnov 0:1 (0:1) 30.08. 17:00 -
Mírová - Rychnov 0:2 (0:2) 22.08. 14:00 -
Rychnov - Studenec 3:3 (1:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Hodkovice - Rychnov 2:4 (1:2) 27.10. 14:30 -
Rychnov - Albrechtice 1:4 (0:2) 19.10. 15:30 -
Přepeře B - Rychnov 7:1 (6:0) 12.10. 13:00 -
Rychnov - Lučany 3:2 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Bozkov - Rychnov 3:1 (1:0) 28.09. 16:00 -
Smržovka - Rychnov 1:1 (1:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov - Držkov 4:1 (2:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov - Semily 4:0 (2:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
Lučany B - Kokonín 2:1 (1:0) 02.09. 14:00 -
Tanvald - Kokonín 2:3 (0:2) 05.05. 15:00 -
Kokonín - Držkov B 6:2 (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Malá Skála - Kokonín 5:1 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kokonín - Rychnov 2:5 (2:3) 04.11. 14:30 -
Zásada - Kokonín 3:3 (2:2) 28.10. 14:30 -
Kokonín - Jenišovice B 4:3 (4:1) 21.10. 15:30 -
Radčice - Kokonín 1:4 (0:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kokonín - Tanvald 3:0 (3:0) 07.10. 16:00 -
Držkov B - Kokonín 2:7 (0:4) 01.10. 13:30 -
Kokonín - Malá Skála 8:3 (3:2) 23.09. 16:30 -
Rychnov - Kokonín 5:2 (3:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kokonín - Zásada 2:1 (1:0) 09.09. 17:00 -
Jenišovice B - Kokonín 2:3 (1:2) 03.09. 17:00 -
Plavy - Kokonín 5:0 (2:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
H. Branná - Kokonín 10:2 (7:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Kokonín - Lučany 4:5 (3:1) 03.05. 18:00 -
Kokonín - Harrachov 3:6 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Roztoky - Kokonín 2:3 (2:1) 22.04. 17:00 -
Kokonín - Pěnčín 1:6 (1:1) 15.04. 13:00 -
Kokonín B - Tanvald 1:3 (1:1) 25.03. 15:30 -
Kokonín - Jablonec 0:6 (0:4) 12.11. 12:00 -
Libštát - Kokonín 3:3 (2:1) 05.11. 11:00 -
Držkov - Kokonín 6:2 (3:1) 22.10. 15:30 -
Kokonín - Plavy 3:5 (2:0) 15.10. 13:00 -
Kokonín - H. Branná 3:7 (0:5) 08.10. 13:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání |