Jan Skoupý
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2018-2019 | FK Ořechov |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Ořechov |
2017-2018 | FK Ořechov |
2015-2016 | SK Moravská Slavia Brno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ořechov B - Chudčice 5:2 (3:2) 21.04. 10:30 -
Zakřany - Ořechov B 2:1 (1:0) 13.04. 16:00 -
Ořechov B - Medlov 3:0 (0:0) 07.04. 10:30 -
Mělčany - Ořechov B 2:2 (0:2) 30.03. 10:00 -
Ořechov B - Deblín 0:3 (0:2) 24.03. 10:30 -
Popůvky - Ořechov B 5:3 (2:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Lažánky - Ořechov B 2:1 (1:0) 29.10. 10:00 -
Ořechov B - Mor. Bránice 0:3 (0:2) 22.10. 10:30 -
Říčany - Ořechov B 2:1 (1:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov B - Vys. Popovice 0:1 (0:0) 24.09. 10:30 -
Chudčice - Ořechov B 2:0 (1:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov B - Zakřany 4:1 (2:0) 10.09. 10:30 -
Medlov - Ořechov B 0:4 (0:2) 03.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov B - Mělčany 4:5 (1:2) 27.08. 10:30 -
Deblín - Ořechov B 3:0 (1:0) 20.08. 10:30 -
Ořechov B - Radostice 2:2 (2:1) 13.08. 10:30 -
Ořechov B - Vev. Bítýška B 3:0 (2:0) 10.06. 17:30 -
Oslavany B - Ořechov B 3:4 (2:3) 03.06. 17:00 -
Židlochovice - Ořechov B 5:8 (3:5) 21.05. 12:45 -
Senorady - Ořechov B 1:7 (0:3) 07.05. 16:30 -
Ořechov B - Vev. Knínice 5:3 (1:1) 30.04. 10:30 -
Ořechov B - Příbram 11:1 (7:0) 26.04. 17:00 -
Ketkovice - Ořechov B 1:5 (0:4) 22.04. 16:00 -
Budkovice - Ořechov B 0:5 (0:1) 08.04. 15:30 -
Ořechov B - Střelice B 3:2 (0:2) 02.04. 10:30 -
Ořechov B - Budkovice 4:0 (1:0) 23.10. 10:30 -
Vev. Bítýška B - Ořechov B 0:3 (0:0) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov B - Oslavany B 5:1 (3:0) 09.10. 12:15 -
Ořechov B - Židlochovice 5:3 (1:1) 25.09. 10:30 -
Nová Ves - Ořechov B 1:5 (0:3) 17.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov B - Senorady 0:1 (0:0) 11.09. 10:30 -
Vev. Knínice - Ořechov B 1:3 (1:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov B - Ketkovice 8:1 (3:1) 28.08. 10:30 -
Příbram - Ořechov B 1:3 (1:3) 21.08. 17:00 -
Ořechov - Dolní Kounice 3:1 (3:1) 14.08. 17:00 -
Zbýšov - Ořechov 3:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Kupařovice 2:4 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Ivančice B 2:2 (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov - Pozořice 3:2 (0:2) 11.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov B - Oslavany B 5:2 (1:0) 04.10. 10:00 -
Zbýšov - Ořechov 3:2 (2:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Ořechov - Oslavany 2:2 (2:0) 28.09. 14:30 -
Ořechov - Ivančice B 2:1 (0:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Říčany - Ořechov 2:1 (2:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Ořechov B - Nová Ves 4:2 (2:2) 20.09. 10:00 -
Vojkovice B - Ořechov 1:5 (1:2) 15.09. 17:00 -
Vev. Knínice - Ořechov B 5:1 (4:1) 13.09. 16:00 -
Ořechov - Kupařovice 1:1 (0:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Říčany - Ořechov 0:2 (0:0) 02.11. 10:30 -
Ořechov - Pozořice 1:3 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
75.minuta | Střídání | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Gól | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
37.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
63.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání |