Štěpán Wittmayer
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | TJ Děpoltovice |
2019-2020 | TJ Jáchymov |
2018-2019 | EP Merklín |
2018-2019 | TJ Sokol Pernink |
2017-2018 | FK Ostrov |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pernink |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Děpoltovice - Jáchymov 1:4 (1:2) 27.08. 15:30 -
Děpoltovice - Stará Role 1:1 (1:0) 09.10. 15:30 -
Hroznětín B - Děpoltovice 5:1 (1:1) 20.09. 15:00 -
Jáchymov - Útvina 2:4 (2:0) 10.11. 14:00 -
Jáchymov - Verušičky 2:0 (1:0) 27.10. 14:30 -
Dalovice - Jáchymov 4:0 (1:0) 19.10. 10:30 -
Jáchymov - Nejdek B 1:1 (0:1) 13.10. 15:00 -
Sedlec - Jáchymov 1:1 (0:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Jáchymov - Kolová B 9:0 (5:0) 29.09. 15:00 -
Žlutice B - Jáchymov 2:0 (2:0) 22.09. 15:00 -
Jáchymov - Březová 0:4 (0:2) 15.09. 15:00 -
Pernink - Jáchymov 2:0 (1:0) 07.09. 14:00 -
Jáchymov - Bečov 2:3 (1:2) 01.09. 15:00 -
Jáchymov - Vojkovice 1:0 (0:0) 25.08. 15:00 -
Bochov - Jáchymov 3:0 (1:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Děpoltovice - Pernink 1:2 (1:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Toužim B - Pernink 5:1 (1:1) 09.06. 17:00 -
Pernink - Verušičky 3:5 (0:2) 01.06. 15:00 -
Pernink - Březová 1:6 (0:3) 25.05. 17:00 -
Pernink - Vojkovice 0:2 (0:1) 18.05. 15:00 -
Nejdek B - Pernink 3:2 (2:2) 12.05. 15:00 -
Kolová - Pernink 7:1 (1:1) 27.04. 17:00 -
Nové Hamry - Pernink 3:6 (0:6) 14.04. 16:00 -
Pernink - Dalovice 0:4 (0:3) 06.04. 13:30 -
Bečov - Pernink 4:2 (0:1) 23.03. 14:00 -
Trstěnice - Merklín 0:2 (0:1) 10.11. 14:00 -
Merklín - Březová B 3:1 (1:1) 27.10. 14:30 -
Merklín - Rychnov 5:4 (2:1) 13.10. 15:30 -
Drmoul - Merklín 2:1 (0:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
Merklín - K. Vary B 2:1p. (0:0) 29.09. 16:00 -
Habartov - Merklín 1:2p. (0:1) 22.09. 16:30 -
Hroznětín - Merklín 2:1 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Merklín 0:1p. (0:0) 02.09. 15:00 -
Loket - Merklín 5:2 (4:0) 26.08. 15:00 -
Merklín - Aš 4:3p. (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Hroznětín - Ostrov B 4:1 (3:0) 05.05. 17:00 -
Ostrov B - Trstěnice 2:4 (2:1) 14.04. 10:30 -
Merklín - Ostrov B 3:2p. (2:1) 07.04. 16:30 -
Ostrov B - Vintířov 0:3 (0:1) 21.10. 10:30 -
Aš - Ostrov B 2:2 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Rotava - Ostrov B 7:0 (2:0) 30.09. 10:30 -
Ostrov B - Lipová 6:2 (2:0) 23.09. 10:30 -
Pernink - Potůčky 0:4 (0:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Pernink - Hájek 0:2 (0:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Potůčky - Pernink 2:5 (1:3) 01.05. 15:00 -
Hájek - Pernink 4:0 (2:0) 15.10. 16:00 -
Pernink - Teplá B 2:3 (0:0) 04.06. 14:00 -
Pernink - Hájek 3:0 kont. (1:2) 07.05. 14:00 -
Potůčky - Pernink 3:5 (1:3) 31.10. 14:00 -
Hroznětín B - Pernink 4:2 (0:1) 25.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Střídání |