Jan Mikoláš
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Horní Počaply |
2021-2022 | Ploskovice |
2020-2021 | Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří |
2019-2020 | FK Litoměřicko |
2017-2018 | Slavoj Bohušovice nad Ohří |
2016-2017 | SK Štětí |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Horní Počaply |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pokratice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Pokratice B - Velemín 1:2 (0:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Čížkovice - Pokratice B 2:3p. (2:2) 27.04. 17:00 -
Velké Žernoseky - Pokratice B 1:4 (1:1) 06.04. 16:30 -
Pokratice B - Třebenice 3:5 (2:2) 05.11. 14:00 -
Velemín - Pokratice B 4:1 (2:0) 30.09. 16:00 -
Pokratice B - Čížkovice 4:1 (0:0) 24.09. 16:30 -
Pokratice B - Prackovice 3:0 (1:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Pokratice B - Velké Žernoseky 6:1 (4:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Počaply - Tuhaň 2:0 (0:0) 27.08. 17:00 -
Počaply - Mlékojedy 2:3 (1:2) 15.06. 18:30 -
Vehlovice - Počaply 6:0 (1:0) 27.05. 17:00 -
EMĚ Mělník - Počaply 6:4 (4:2) 30.04. 17:00 -
Hořín - Počaply 7:1 (2:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Počaply - Dolany 1:8 (0:4) 09.04. 16:30 -
Počaply - Lobkovice 4:2 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Počaply - Vehlovice 10:1 (4:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Cítov - Počaply 1:1 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Počaply - Liběchov 4:1 (1:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Ovčáry - Počaply 11:0 (4:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Počaply - EMĚ Mělník 5:1 (1:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Kly - Počaply 4:4 (1:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Dolany - Počaply 4:1 (3:0) 11.09. 17:00 -
Veltrusy - Počaply 9:1 (3:1) 03.09. 17:00 -
Počaply - Řepín 1:1 (0:0) 28.08. 17:00 -
Mlékojedy - Počaply 1:1 (0:1) 21.08. 10:15 -
Ploskovice - Býčkovice 1:4 (1:2) 18.06. 17:00 -
Vchynice - Ploskovice 4:2 (1:1) 11.06. 17:00 -
Radovesice - Ploskovice 7:2 (3:1) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ploskovice - Prackovice 4:0 (2:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
Travčice - Ploskovice 4:2 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Ploskovice - Velké Žernoseky 0:6 (0:5) 23.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Ploskovice 0:3 (0:2) 17.04. 17:00 -
Ploskovice - Milešov 1:5 (0:3) 09.04. 16:30 -
Čížkovice - Ploskovice 3:2p. (1:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Bohušovice - Chabařovice 7:1 (5:1) 06.11. 10:30 -
Bohušovice - Union Děčín 5:0 (1:0) 09.10. 10:00 -
Křešice - Bohušovice 6:3 (2:2) 18.09. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Chlumec 5:7 (4:4) 11.09. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Svádov 3:1 (1:1) 26.09. 13:00 -
Mojžíř - Bohušovice 4:2 (3:2) 19.09. 13:00 -
Bohušovice - Union Děčín 10:2 (5:1) 12.09. 13:30 -
Chlumec - Bohušovice 4:3p. (2:1) 05.09. 13:30 -
Bohušovice - Hostovice 6:0 (1:0) 29.08. 13:30 -
Křešice - Bohušovice 5:2 (3:0) 23.08. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Modrá 2:1p. (1:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Žatec - Litoměřicko 0:2 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Litoměřicko - Domoušice 2:1 (1:0) 31.08. 17:00 -
H. Jiřetín - Litoměřicko 1:4 (1:1) 24.08. 10:30 -
Litoměřicko - Modlany 3:4p. (2:0) 17.08. 17:00 -
Perštejn - Litoměřicko 1:2 (0:1) 10.08. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
80.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Gól | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
65.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Gól |