Petr Kocourek
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Nové Město p. S. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Nové Město - Hrádek B 2:3 (1:2) 14.10. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Frýdlant B 8:3 (4:1) 28.04. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Nové Město 6:2 (4:1) 21.04. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Český Dub 4:0 (2:0) 14.04. 14:00 -
Višňová B - Nové Město 6:2 (5:1) 08.04. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Stráž n.N. B 2:3 (1:2) 31.03. 14:00 -
Hrádek B - Nové Město 6:0 (4:0) 25.03. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Nová Ves 4:4 (4:2) 04.11. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Nové Město 1:2 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Nové Město - Dolní Řasnice 2:1 (2:0) 21.10. 14:00 -
Vratislavice - Nové Město 5:1 (1:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Frýdlant - Nové Město B 4:2 (3:2) 13.10. 17:30 -
Nové Město - Rynoltice 1:2 (0:2) 30.09. 10:30 -
Hlavice - Nové Město 2:2 (0:1) 28.09. 16:30 -
Hejnice B - Nové Město B 11:5 (6:1) 24.09. 15:00 -
Frýdlant B - Nové Město 4:1 (3:0) 23.09. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Žibřidice 4:3 (3:3) 16.09. 14:00 -
Český Dub - Nové Město 2:1 (2:0) 09.09. 15:00 -
Stráž n.N. B - Nové Město 4:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Hrádek B 2:1 (1:1) 19.08. 14:00 -
Chrastava - Nové Město 5:4 (2:2) 10.06. 14:00 -
Nové Město B - Habartice 1:2 (0:0) 04.06. 15:00 -
Frýdlant C - Nové Město B 2:3 (1:1) 26.05. 17:30 -
Víska - Nové Město B 3:3 (1:2) 20.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Kr. Les 2:2 (1:1) 13.05. 17:00 -
Oldřichov - Nové Město B 2:2 (0:2) 06.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město B - Hejnice B 0:7 (0:3) 29.04. 17:00 -
Mníšek - Nové Město B 3:1 (1:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Vratislavice - Nové Město 3:0 (2:0) 08.04. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Chotyně 4:0 (1:0) 01.04. 16:00 -
Bulovka - Nové Město 2:3 (1:2) 25.03. 14:00 -
Žibřidice - Nové Město 2:7 (0:5) 05.11. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Chrastava 3:4 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Český Dub - Nové Město 2:7 (2:4) 22.10. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Nová Ves 4:3 (3:2) 15.10. 15:30 -
Nové Město - Rynoltice 6:1 (4:0) 01.10. 16:00 -
Nové Město - Bulovka 6:1 (4:0) 28.09. 16:30 -
Višňová B - Nové Město 3:6 (2:2) 25.09. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Hrádek B 5:4 (3:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Nové Město - Vesec 3:5 (2:4) 10.09. 14:00 -
Nové Město - Vratislavice 4:2 (2:2) 27.08. 14:00 -
Chotyně - Nové Město 2:0 (1:0) 20.08. 15:00 -
H. Řasnice - Nové Město 0:1 (0:0) 11.06. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Raspenava 6:1 (0:1) 04.06. 14:00 -
Nové Město B - Mníšek 8:2 (6:1) 29.05. 15:00 -
Žibřidice - Nové Město 1:2 (0:2) 28.05. 15:00 -
Nové Město - Gasservis 6:1 (2:0) 21.05. 14:00 -
Vesec - Nové Město 2:2 (0:0) 14.05. 15:00 -
Bílý Potok - Nové Město B 1:6 (0:2) 07.05. 17:00 -
Nové Město - Hejnice B 6:0 (3:0) 07.05. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta |