Jaromír Zubák
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Úpohlavy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 1:3 (0:1) 03.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Radovesice 2:5 (0:5) 23.08. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Velemín 1:5 (0:3) 20.10. 15:30 -
Velké Žernoseky - Úpohlavy 2:1p. (0:0) 12.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Milešov 3:1 (1:1) 06.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 4:0 (1:0) 08.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Lovosice B 3:4 (2:2) 01.06. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Libochovany 4:2 (1:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Býčkovice 4:3 (2:2) 14.04. 16:30 -
Vchynice - Úpohlavy 1:0 (1:0) 06.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Třebívlice 1:2p. (0:1) 31.03. 15:00 -
Litoměřicko D - Úpohlavy 2:3 (0:2) 24.03. 15:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křesín 4:2 (3:2) 11.11. 14:00 -
Lovosice B - Úpohlavy 3:4 (1:3) 04.11. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Travčice 1:6 (0:4) 28.10. 14:30 -
Úpohlavy - Velemín 5:1 (3:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Prackovice - Úpohlavy 0:4 (0:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Terezín zrušen -
Úpohlavy - Podsedice 6:1 (3:0) 23.09. 16:30 -
Býčkovice - Úpohlavy 5:2 (2:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Litoměřicko D 0:2 (0:1) 26.08. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Sulejovice 3:2 (1:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Travčice - Úpohlavy 5:2 (5:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Travčice 1:2p. (0:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Terezín - Úpohlavy 4:2 (1:1) 05.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Libochovany 2:1p. (0:0) 29.04. 17:00 -
Lovečkovice - Úpohlavy 1:2 (1:0) 21.04. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Lukavec B 3:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Třebívlice 6:4 (2:2) 01.04. 16:30 -
Sulejovice - Úpohlavy 8:2 (3:1) 04.11. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Velemín 3:2 (1:0) 22.10. 15:30 -
Libochovice B - Úpohlavy 1:2p. (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Úpohlavy - Terezín 4:3p. (2:3) 08.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Lovečkovice 5:2 (1:2) 24.09. 16:30 -
Úpohlavy - Vchynice 1:5 (1:0) 10.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křesín 3:2 (2:2) 27.08. 17:00 -
Prackovice - Úpohlavy 1:3 (0:1) 27.05. 14:00 -
Úpohlavy - Prackovice 3:2 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Podsedice - Úpohlavy 1:3 (0:0) 22.10. 12:30 -
Úpohlavy - Medvědice 6:3 (2:1) 16.10. 15:30 -
Liběšice B - Úpohlavy 2:3 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Býčkovice 8:0 (3:0) 02.10. 16:00 -
Úpohlavy - Zahořany 5:0 (3:0) 18.09. 16:30 -
Terezín - Úpohlavy 1:5 (1:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křešice B 3:2 (2:1) 04.09. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Pokratice C 1:0 (0:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Siřejovice-Jenčice 5:2 (2:1) 22.05. 17:00 -
Zahořany - Úpohlavy 3:1 (1:1) 15.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Třebušín 1:2p. (1:1) 08.05. 17:00 -
Úpohlavy - Křešice B 3:1 (0:0) 24.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Střídání | |
18.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání |