David Šanda
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2019-2020 | Podbradec |
2015-2016 | Mšené lázně |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Podbradec - Libínky 1:5 (0:2) 06.11. 11:00 -
Křešice B - Podbradec 4:3p. (1:1) 31.10. 14:30 -
Podbradec - Medvědice 2:5 (1:1) 24.10. 15:30 -
Budyně B - Podbradec 2:5 (0:1) 03.10. 16:30 -
Podbradec - Libochovany 2:5 (1:3) 26.09. 16:30 -
Zahořany - Podbradec 5:6p. (2:2) 19.09. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Třeboutice 9:2 (5:0) 12.09. 17:00 -
Podsedice - Podbradec zrušen -
Třebenice - Podbradec 1:4 (0:1) 06.09. 17:00 -
Podbradec - Úštěk B 4:6 (2:4) 10.11. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Medvědice 0:3 (0:1) 20.10. 15:30 -
Třebenice - Podbradec 5:2 (2:0) 13.10. 15:30 -
Podbradec - Budyně B 3:0 (1:0) 06.10. 16:00 -
Podbradec - Libínky 3:8 (2:3) 22.09. 16:30 -
Zahořany - Podbradec 1:3 (1:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Podsedice - Podbradec 4:1 (3:1) 31.08. 14:00 -
Lovečkovice - Podbradec 1:3 (0:1) 24.08. 14:00 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 1:5 (1:0) 17.06. 10:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Libochovice B 1:6 (1:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Račiněves - Mšené lázně B 5:4p. (2:3) 12.11. 11:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Vražkov 3:5 (2:2) 06.11. 14:00 -
Ctiněves - Mšené lázně B 4:2 (3:1) 29.10. 11:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Přestavlky 2:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Budyně B - Mšené lázně B 2:3 (0:2) 16.10. 15:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Střížovice 9:3 (5:2) 09.10. 16:00 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Mšené lázně B 2:4 (0:2) 02.10. 16:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Kostomlaty 4:1 (2:1) 25.09. 16:30 -
Litoměřicko E - Mšené lázně B 1:2 (1:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Mšené lázně B - Radouň 2:7 (1:3) 11.09. 17:00 -
Libochovice B - Mšené lázně B 7:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Podbradec 10:2 (5:0) 20.08. 14:00 -
Račiněves - Mšené lázně B 3:1 (1:0) 11.06. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Přestavlky 4:3 (1:1) 05.06. 17:00 -
Libkovice - Mšené lázně B 1:6 (0:3) 29.05. 17:00 -
Straškov B - Mšené lázně B 2:3p. (1:1) 21.05. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Rovné B 0:2 (0:0) 15.05. 17:00 -
Budyně B - Mšené lázně B 2:3p. (2:0) 08.05. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Radouň 11:4 (4:2) 01.05. 17:00 -
Střížovice - Mšené lázně B 3:5 (3:4) 23.04. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Vrbice-Vetlá 3:2 (2:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Kostomlaty 2:4 (2:2) 03.04. 16:30 -
Ctiněves - Mšené lázně B 0:4 (0:0) 27.03. 15:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Podbradec 8:1 (1:0) 20.03. 15:00 -
Podbradec - Mšené lázně B 1:3 (1:1) 15.11. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Račiněves 6:2 (4:0) 08.11. 14:00 -
Přestavlky - Mšené lázně B 5:2 (2:2) 01.11. 14:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Straškov B 10:1 (5:1) 18.10. 15:30 -
Rovné B - Mšené lázně B 1:2 (0:2) 11.10. 16:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Budyně B 2:3 (2:2) 03.10. 13:00 -
Radouň - Mšené lázně B 2:4 (0:0) 27.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
59.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
74.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání |