Pavel Strýhal
2023-2024
Pozice | Obránce |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Židovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Židovice - Podbradec 10:0 (4:0) 04.05. 10:15 -
Račiněves - Židovice 4:1 (2:1) 28.04. 17:00 -
Židovice - Předonín 2:1 (1:0) 20.04. 10:15 -
Židovice - Mšené lázně B 2:0 (0:0) 06.04. 10:15 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Židovice 1:0p. (0:0) 11.11. 11:00 -
Židovice - Bechlín B 1:2 (1:0) 04.11. 10:15 -
Libínky - Židovice 0:3 (0:2) 29.10. 14:30 -
Židovice - Kostomlaty 0:1 (0:1) 21.10. 10:15 -
Přestavlky - Židovice 1:2 (1:1) 15.10. 15:30 -
Židovice - Ctiněves 5:0 (1:0) 07.10. 10:15 -
Podbradec - Židovice 0:5 (0:4) 01.10. 16:00 -
Židovice - Račiněves 5:1 (1:0) 23.09. 10:15 -
Předonín - Židovice 6:0 (2:0) 17.09. 16:30 -
Židovice - Střížovice 4:3 (3:3) 09.09. 10:15 -
Mšené lázně B - Židovice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 17:00 -
Židovice - Střížovice 8:1 (5:1) 03.06. 10:15 -
Račiněves - Židovice 0:4 (0:3) 28.05. 17:00 -
Židovice - Vrbice-Vetlá 12:0 (7:0) 20.05. 10:15 -
Bechlín B - Židovice 4:1 (3:1) 14.05. 17:00 -
Židovice - Přestavlky 2:0 (1:0) 06.05. 10:15 -
Podbradec - Židovice 1:4 (0:3) 30.04. 17:00 -
Ctiněves - Židovice 1:5 (0:2) 23.04. 17:00 -
Židovice - Mšené lázně B 2:1 (1:1) 15.04. 10:15 -
Střížovice - Židovice 1:2 (0:0) 15.10. 12:30 -
Vrbice-Vetlá - Židovice 2:3 (2:3) 02.10. 16:00 -
Přestavlky - Židovice 0:5 (0:4) 18.09. 16:30 -
Židovice - Podbradec 10:0 (5:0) 10.09. 10:15 -
Židovice - Ctiněves 2:0 (1:0) 03.09. 10:15 -
Mšené lázně B - Židovice 3:0 (2:0) 28.08. 13:00 -
Mšené lázně B - Židovice 4:2 (1:1) 18.06. 13:00 -
Židovice - Bechlín B 2:1 (0:0) 04.06. 10:15 -
Ctiněves - Židovice 2:7 (0:7) 29.05. 17:00 -
Židovice - Střížovice 5:1 (2:0) 21.05. 10:15 -
Račiněves - Židovice 0:2 (0:2) 15.05. 17:00 -
Židovice - Vrbice-Vetlá 3:1 (1:1) 07.05. 10:15 -
Kostomlaty - Židovice 2:1 (0:1) 01.05. 17:00 -
Dušníky B - Židovice 2:1 (1:0) 17.04. 17:00 -
Židovice - Podlusky 0:2 (0:0) 10.04. 16:30 -
Židovice - Mšené lázně B 6:2 (3:1) 06.11. 10:15 -
Bechlín B - Židovice 1:2 (0:1) 23.10. 12:30 -
Židovice - Ctiněves 6:3 (4:1) 16.10. 10:15 -
Střížovice - Židovice 0:2 (0:2) 09.10. 13:00 -
Židovice - Račiněves 8:0 (4:0) 02.10. 10:15 -
Židovice - Kostomlaty 2:3 (0:3) 18.09. 10:15 -
Přestavlky - Židovice 0:8 (0:2) 12.09. 17:00 -
Židovice - Dušníky B 0:7 (0:2) 04.09. 10:15 -
Podlusky - Židovice 5:2 (2:1) 29.08. 17:00 -
Bříza - Židovice 2:1 (0:1) 10.10. 16:00 -
Židovice - Lounky-Chodouny 1:2p. (0:0) 03.10. 10:15 -
Židovice - Liběšice B 3:1 (2:1) 19.09. 10:15
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Žlutá karta |