Tomáš Mansfeld
2023-2024
Pozice | Brankář |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2022-2023 | TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí |
2019-2020 | FK Řepeč-Opařany |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Planá nad Lužnicí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Tučapy B - Planá n.Luž. B 3:2 (3:0) 28.04. 17:00 -
Sudoměřice - Planá n.Luž. B 2:2 (1:1) 13.04. 16:30 -
Milevsko B - Planá n.Luž. 7:0 (3:0) 31.03. 15:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Met. Tábor B 4:3 (2:2) 24.03. 13:30 -
Chotoviny - Planá n.Luž. 0:2 (0:0) 11.11. 14:00 -
Větrovy - Planá n.Luž. 3:3 (2:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Podolí 3:0 (1:0) 21.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Rat. Hory 6:2 (3:1) 14.10. 15:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Hradiště 0:3 (0:1) 17.06. 17:00 -
Sepekov - Planá n.Luž. 5:1 (1:1) 03.06. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Podolí 7:2 (3:1) 27.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. - Čimelice 7:0 (3:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Červ. kůň zrušen -
Větrovy - Planá n.Luž. 4:0 (2:0) 22.04. 17:00 -
Met. Tábor B - Planá n.Luž. 0:0 (0:0) 09.04. 16:30 -
Vlkov - Planá n.Luž. B zrušen -
Planá n.Luž. B - Borotín zrušen -
Chotoviny - Planá n.Luž. 3:5 (1:4) 26.03. 15:00 -
Bechyně - Řepeč/Opařany 8:2 (4:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Pojbuky - Řepeč/Opařany 5:1 (2:0) 25.09. 15:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Vlastiboř 3:1 (2:0) 18.09. 16:00 -
Myslkovice - Řepeč/Opařany 4:1 (3:1) 10.09. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Rat. Hory 3:2 (3:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Met. Tábor B 2:4 (1:2) 07.05. 16:00 -
S.Ústí B - Řepeč/Opařany 2:3 (1:1) 30.04. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Vlastiboř 2:1 (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Dražice B 0:1 (0:1) 02.10. 16:00 -
Met. Tábor B - Řepeč/Opařany 1:2 (1:1) 19.09. 16:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany - S.Ústí B 2:1 (2:0) 12.09. 16:00 -
Vlastiboř - Řepeč/Opařany 4:0 (3:0) 05.09. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Březnice 4:1 (3:0) 29.08. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Mirovice 2:3 (1:1) 09.11. 14:00 -
Chyšky - Řepeč/Opařany 3:2 (1:1) 03.11. 14:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Sepekov 2:5 (2:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Planá n.Luž. - Řepeč/Opařany 6:2 (3:2) 19.10. 10:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Želeč 1:8 (0:6) 12.10. 15:30 -
Větrovy - Řepeč/Opařany 5:2 (2:0) 05.10. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Ml. Vožice 0:2 (0:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Chotoviny 2:1 (2:1) 21.09. 16:30 -
Božetice - Řepeč/Opařany 2:1 (1:0) 14.09. 16:30 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Kluky 0:2 (0:1) 07.09. 17:00 -
Hradiště - Řepeč/Opařany 9:0 (5:0) 01.09. 17:00 -
Řepeč/Opařany - Březnice 0:3 (0:1) 24.08. 17:00 -
Milevsko B - Řepeč/Opařany 5:2 (2:1) 18.08. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Vlastiboř 2:7 (0:3) 02.06. 17:00 -
Dražice B - Planá n.Luž. B 3:1 (0:0) 26.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Měšice 1:5 (1:2) 19.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Chotoviny B 2:6 (0:3) 05.05. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Chýnov B 2:1 (0:1) 21.04. 17:00 -
Planá n.Luž. B - Pojbuky 0:2 (0:1) 07.04. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
27.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání |