Daniel Kubát
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 6.0 |
Kariéra
2016-2017 | Říčany |
2016-2017 | SK Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
2015-2016 | SK Kostelec nad Černými lesy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Kostelec - Kamenice 6:3 (2:2) 12.04. 19:00 -
Kostelec - Stř.Skalice 0:3 (0:2) 22.03. 19:00 -
Kostelec - Čestlice 5:2 (1:2) 25.11. 15:30 -
Ondřejov - Kostelec 3:1 (0:1) 11.11. 14:00 -
Pacov - Kostelec 0:2 (0:0) 28.10. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Mukařov 3:2p. (1:0) 20.10. 19:00 -
Svojetice - Kostelec 2:3 (2:2) 14.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Louňovice 3:1 (0:0) 06.10. 19:00 -
Kamenice - Kostelec 3:4p. (0:1) 16.09. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Mnichovice 7:4 (5:1) 01.09. 19:00 -
Stř.Skalice - Kostelec 5:4 (3:0) 26.08. 17:00 -
Pacov - Kostelec 2:4 (2:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Březí 7:1 (3:0) 09.06. 19:00 -
Stř.Skalice - Kostelec 5:1 (4:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Babice - Kostelec 2:1 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Říčany B 3:4 (1:3) 19.05. 19:00 -
Struhařov - Kostelec 10:0 (4:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Ondřejov 2:1 (2:0) 05.05. 19:00 -
Čestlice - Kostelec 1:4 (1:1) 30.04. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Mukařov 0:6 (0:2) 21.04. 19:00 -
Mnichovice - Kostelec 4:1 (1:1) 15.04. 13:00 -
Svojetice - Kostelec 4:5p. (0:3) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kostelec - Louňovice 3:1 (0:1) 24.03. 19:00 -
Kostelec - Stř.Skalice 3:2 (3:1) 19.11. 13:30 -
Březí - Kostelec 4:6 (2:3) 13.11. 14:00 -
Říčany B - Kostelec 3:1 (1:1) 23.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Struhařov 2:1 (1:1) 14.10. 19:00 -
Ondřejov - Kostelec 4:1 (1:0) 08.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Čestlice 5:2 (2:0) 30.09. 19:00 -
Kostelec - Kamenice 1:4 (0:2) 03.06. 19:00 -
Kostelec - Čestlice 2:2 (1:2) 20.05. 19:00 -
Svojetice - Kostelec 3:1 (1:0) 14.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Ondřejov 4:4 (2:2) 06.05. 19:00 -
Březí - Kostelec 2:0 (2:0) 01.05. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Strančice 7:0 (2:0) 22.04. 19:00 -
Všestary - Kostelec 0:5 (0:1) 17.04. 17:00 -
Kostelec - Louňovice 8:1 (3:1) 08.04. 19:00 -
Pacov - Kostelec 6:0 (2:0) 20.11. 13:30 -
Kamenice - Kostelec 3:2 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Kostelec - Babice 4:4 (2:0) 29.10. 19:00 -
Čestlice - Kostelec 1:0 (0:0) 24.10. 15:30 -
Ondřejov - Kostelec 1:0 (0:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Mnichovice 2:3 (2:0) 03.09. 19:00 -
Mukařov - Kostelec 3:2 (0:1) 28.08. 17:00 -
Ondřejov - Kostelec 3:0 (2:0) 10.10. 15:30 -
Kostelec - Strančice 3:2 (3:1) 02.10. 19:00 -
Babice - Kostelec 1:4 (0:4) 27.09. 16:00 -
Čestlice - Kostelec B 10:0 (2:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Kostelec - Mukařov 0:1 (0:0) 18.09. 19:00 -
Kostelec B - Hrusice B 3:4 (0:4) 13.09. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
66.minuta | Gól | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
10.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Gól | |
21.minuta | Červená karta | |
16.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
84.minuta | Červená karta | |
13.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
73.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
40.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
49.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
17.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
89.minuta | Střídání | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
51.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
3.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
34.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta |