Marek Hojgr
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Ruda n.M. |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Ruda B - Krchleby 1:5 (0:1) 03.06. 15:00 -
Mohelnice B - Ruda B 13:0 (10:0) 20.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Rovensko 0:8 (0:6) 13.05. 15:00 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 4:0 (2:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Palonín - Ruda B 4:2 (1:1) 01.05. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 0:1 (0:1) 29.04. 15:00 -
Jedlí - Ruda B 2:3 (0:2) 22.04. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Vikýřovice 2:7 (1:4) 15.04. 15:00 -
Podolí - Ruda B 4:0 (1:0) 12.11. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Úsov 1:8 (0:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 4:1 (3:1) 15.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Leština B 4:1 (3:1) 08.10. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Mohelnice B 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Lukavice - Ruda B 1:0 (0:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Postřelmov B 4:3 (2:2) 17.09. 15:00 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 0:2 (0:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Vikýřovice - Ruda B 3:0 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Postřelmov B 5:3 (3:2) 11.06. 13:30 -
Ruda - Dubicko B 1:0 (0:0) 10.06. 17:00 -
Písařov - Ruda B 5:0 (1:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Ruda B - Úsov 1:2 (0:0) 21.05. 13:30 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 1:2 (0:1) 13.05. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Leština B 3:3 (1:0) 07.05. 13:30 -
Jedlí - Ruda B 3:0 (1:0) 30.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Malá Morava 2:2 (1:0) 23.04. 13:30 -
Krchleby - Ruda B 2:1 (1:0) 16.04. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Podolí 1:2 (1:1) 09.04. 13:30 -
Jestřebí - Ruda B 6:0 (1:0) 02.04. 15:00 -
Ruda B - Palonín 1:0 (0:0) 26.03. 13:30 -
Libina B - Ruda B 7:1 (4:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Ruda 0:5 (0:3) 30.10. 14:00 -
Postřelmov B - Ruda B 1:4 (0:3) 29.10. 14:30 -
Ruda B - Loštice B 2:2 (1:1) 23.10. 13:30 -
Ruda B - Písařov 2:3 (2:2) 16.10. 13:30 -
Úsov - Ruda B 1:2 (1:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Palonín - Ruda B 2:0 (1:0) 28.09. 15:30 -
Leština B - Ruda B 0:1 (0:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Ruda B - Jedlí 1:3 (0:1) 18.09. 13:30 -
Malá Morava - Ruda B 4:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Krchleby 2:4 (2:2) 04.09. 13:30 -
Podolí - Ruda B 2:3 (2:2) 28.08. 16:30 -
Ruda B - Jestřebí 0:3 (0:0) 21.08. 13:30 -
Bratrušov - Ruda 3:3 (0:1) 13.08. 17:00 -
Ruda B - Kamenná 3:0 (0:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Kamenná 3:0 (0:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Jestřebí 1:4 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Ruda B - Jestřebí 1:4 (1:0) 17.04. 14:00 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Rovensko - Ruda B 2:0 (2:0) 09.04. 16:00 -
Ruda B - Písařov 4:1 (2:1) 03.04. 14:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
78.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
51.minuta | Střídání | |
66.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Střídání | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Střídání |