Radek Žoch
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Pňovice |
2015-2016 | Sokol Újezd u Uničova |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jiříkov - Sokol Pňovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Huzová - Sokol Pňovice 4:2 (3:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Hnojice 1:2 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Lutín - Sokol Pňovice 0:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hodolany - Sokol Pňovice 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Střeň 0:2 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Jívová 2:0 (1:0) 07.10. 15:00 -
SK Králová - Sokol Pňovice 6:2 (2:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Jiříkov 2:1 (1:0) 23.09. 15:30 -
Tršice - Sokol Pňovice 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Mor. Huzová 5:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Pňovice 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Pňovice 5:2 (4:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Lutín 3:2 (1:0) 06.08. 16:30 -
Újezd - Střelice 2:1 (2:0) 17.06. 16:30 -
Újezd - Přáslavice 2:1 (1:1) 04.06. 16:30 -
Štarnov - Újezd 1:0 (1:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Nová Hradečná 4:3p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Hlubočky B - Újezd 9:0 (5:0) 16.04. 10:15 -
Újezd - SK Grygov 2:5 (0:2) 09.04. 15:30 -
Újezd - Sokol Pňovice 1:4 (1:1) 12.11. 14:00 -
Blatec - Újezd 7:0 (5:0) 09.11. 14:00 -
Újezd - Přáslavice 6:3 (3:1) 15.06. 16:30 -
Hodolany - Újezd 3:0 (1:0) 09.06. 17:00 -
Šumvald - Újezd 6:0 (3:0) 25.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Příkazy 0:1 (0:0) 19.05. 16:30 -
Velký Týnec - Újezd 2:3p. (1:2) 12.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Horka 0:5 (0:0) 05.05. 16:30 -
Červenka - Újezd 0:3 (0:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Lužice 1:2p. (1:1) 21.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Příkazy 4:2 (2:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Červenka - Újezd 8:0 (2:0) 25.09. 15:30 -
Újezd - Šternberk B 1:3 (1:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Majetín - Újezd 3:1 (1:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Přáslavice - Újezd 2:1 (2:0) 06.08. 17:00 -
Újezd - Blatec 1:2 (0:1) 05.06. 16:30 -
Újezd - Střelice 1:2p. (0:0) 29.05. 16:30 -
Šumvald - Újezd 2:1 (0:1) 22.05. 16:30 -
Újezd - Velký Týnec 0:1 (0:0) 15.05. 16:30 -
Drahlov - Újezd 4:3p. (1:2) 07.05. 14:15 -
Příkazy - Újezd 1:2p. (1:1) 23.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Přáslavice 3:2 (1:1) 17.04. 16:00 -
Šternberk B - Újezd 2:1p. (0:0) 10.04. 16:00 -
Újezd - Červenka 3:2p. (2:1) 03.04. 15:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Újezd 0:4 (0:2) 26.03. 13:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Vilémov 2:1p. (0:1) 04.10. 15:30 -
Slatinice B - Sokol Pňovice 1:3 (0:2) 12.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - 1.FC Olešnice 1:2 (0:2) 06.09. 16:30 -
Střeň - Sokol Pňovice 0:2 (0:0) 30.08. 15:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Štarnov 1:0 (0:0) 16.08. 16:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
93.minuta | Červená karta | |
41.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
18.minuta | Gól | |
Hráč zápasu | ||
35.minuta | Gól |