Pavel Rejent
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2020-2021 | Sopotnice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Libchavy |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 3:2 (2:1) 05.11. 14:00 -
Žichlínek - Sopotnice 2:0 (2:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 2:2 (1:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Choceň B - Sopotnice 4:1 (2:0) 12.10. 18:00 -
Mistrovice - Sopotnice 0:1 (0:0) 09.10. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Řetová 2:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (0:1) 25.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:1 (0:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Rybník - Sopotnice 0:1 (0:0) 27.08. 16:30 -
Sopotnice - Kerhartice 0:1 (0:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Mistrovice - Sopotnice 1:2 (1:1) 18.06. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Verměřovice 2:2 (0:2) 12.06. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 2:3 (2:0) 05.06. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:1 (0:1) 29.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Rudoltice 6:1 (2:0) 15.05. 16:00 -
Jehnědí - Sopotnice 5:3 (3:1) 08.05. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Dobrouč 2:2 (1:2) 01.05. 16:00 -
Řetová - Sopotnice 1:0 (0:0) 24.04. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Sopotnice 0:4 (0:3) 10.04. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 4:0 (1:0) 03.04. 15:30 -
D. Čermná - Sopotnice 1:5 (1:3) 26.03. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:4 (1:4) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Mistrovice 3:0 (0:0) 24.10. 14:30 -
Verměřovice - Sopotnice 5:1 (3:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Sopotnice - Č. Třebová B 1:6 (0:2) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sruby - Sopotnice 2:1 (1:1) 03.10. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Rudoltice - Sopotnice 0:4 (0:2) 18.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Jehnědí 1:1 (1:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Brandýs - Sopotnice 3:3 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 0:0 (0:0) 05.09. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Řetová 0:2 (0:1) 29.08. 16:00 -
Rybník - Sopotnice 3:2 (2:1) 21.08. 17:00 -
Sopotnice - Klášterec 6:0 (3:0) 15.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Jehnědí 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Klášterec - Sopotnice 0:2 (0:0) 04.10. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Sruby 2:0 (1:0) 27.09. 15:30 -
Rybník - Sopotnice 2:1p. (1:0) 19.09. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - D. Čermná 2:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:00 -
Č. Třebová B - Sopotnice 2:3 (2:0) 06.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Sopotnice 7:1 (5:0) 23.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Brandýs 3:0 (1:0) 16.08. 16:00 -
Sopotnice - Mistrovice 2:0 (2:0) 09.08. 16:00 -
Mor. Třebová B - Libchavy 0:4 (0:1) 03.11. 13:30 -
Libchavy - Č. Heřmanice 2:3 (0:2) 26.10. 14:00 -
Letohrad B - Libchavy 5:3 (3:1) 20.10. 10:15 -
Libchavy - Opatovec 1:0 (1:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
D. Újezd B - Libchavy 3:4p. (1:2) 06.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
68.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
36.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
54.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
26.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
8.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
81.minuta | Střídání | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Střídání | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
29.minuta | Střídání | |
63.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
30.minuta | Střídání | |
38.minuta | Střídání | |
24.minuta | Střídání | |
76.minuta | Střídání |