Petr Podhora
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Sokol Pňovice |
2022-2023 | TJ Střeň |
2022-2023 | Sokol Odrlice |
2016-2017 | Sokol Pňovice |
2016-2017 | Sokol Vilémov |
2015-2016 | Sokol Pňovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jiříkov - Sokol Pňovice 2:0 (0:0) 11.05. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Tršice 2:1 (0:0) 04.05. 16:30 -
Mor. Huzová - Sokol Pňovice 4:2 (3:2) 27.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Velký Týnec 1:1 (1:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Hnojice 1:2 (0:1) 20.04. 16:00 -
Olšany - Sokol Pňovice 0:4 (0:2) 13.04. 15:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Drahlov B 0:1 (0:0) 06.04. 15:30 -
Lutín - Sokol Pňovice 0:2 (0:1) 23.03. 15:00 -
Hodolany - Sokol Pňovice 4:0 (1:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Střeň 0:2 (0:0) 21.10. 14:30 -
Troubelice - Sokol Pňovice 5:1 (4:0) 15.10. 15:30 -
SK Králová - Sokol Pňovice 6:2 (2:2) 01.10. 13:00 -
Tršice - Sokol Pňovice 3:0 (2:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Mor. Huzová 5:0 (2:0) 09.09. 16:00 -
Sokol Hnojice - Sokol Pňovice 3:1 (2:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
Drahlov B - Sokol Pňovice 5:2 (4:1) 20.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Náklo 2:1p. (0:1) 12.08. 16:30 -
Náklo - Střeň 4:1 (2:0) 24.06. 16:30 -
Hodolany - Střeň 6:0 (2:0) 18.06. 17:30 -
Střeň - Jiříkov 4:2 (1:1) 11.06. 15:00 -
Lutín - Střeň 2:1 (0:1) 04.06. 17:00 -
Střeň - Sokol Hnojice 4:1 (2:1) 28.05. 15:00 -
SK Králová - Střeň 0:2 (0:1) 14.05. 15:00 -
Střeň - Doloplazy B 1:0 (1:0) 07.05. 15:00 -
Drahlov B - Střeň 0:1p. (0:0) 29.04. 16:00 -
Střeň - Mor. Huzová 7:0 (5:0) 23.04. 15:00 -
Huzová - Střeň 4:3 (2:1) 15.04. 16:00 -
Sokol Jívová - Sokol Odrlice 0:3 (0:1) 30.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Slavonín B 2:0 (0:0) 23.10. 14:30 -
Babice - Sokol Odrlice 1:5 (1:4) 15.10. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Příkazy B 2:1p. (1:1) 08.10. 14:30 -
Dl.Loučka - Sokol Odrlice 0:4 (0:2) 01.10. 15:00 -
Drahanovice - Sokol Odrlice 1:4 (1:2) 28.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Velký Újezd 4:1 (1:1) 25.09. 14:30 -
Nemilany - Sokol Odrlice 0:4 (0:0) 17.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Štěpánov 3:1 (2:0) 11.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Mladeč - Sokol Odrlice 2:3 (0:2) 04.09. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Petrovice 2:1p. (0:0) 28.08. 14:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - SK Sokol Těšetice 3:0 (3:0) 13.08. 10:15 -
Hv. Libavá - Sokol Odrlice 1:2 (1:1) 06.08. 15:00 -
Přáslavice - Sokol Pňovice 4:0 (2:0) 28.05. 17:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Lužice 0:3 (0:1) 15.08. 16:30 -
Babice - Sokol Pňovice 1:7 (0:3) 10.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - Náklo 2:0 (2:0) 04.10. 15:00 -
Sokol Pňovice - SK Králová 5:0 (4:0) 20.09. 15:30 -
Sokol Odrlice - Sokol Pňovice 1:4 (0:3) 12.09. 10:00 -
Příkazy B - Sokol Pňovice 0:1p. (0:0) 05.09. 13:30 -
SK Sokol Těšetice - Sokol Pňovice 2:1 (1:0) 08.08. 17:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Jívová 4:1 (3:1) 02.08. 16:30 -
Sokol Pňovice - Sokol Luká 2:3p. (1:2) 29.10. 14:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
34.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
36.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
63.minuta | Červená karta | |
37.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
14.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
66.minuta | Gól | |
44.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Červená karta | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
81.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
79.minuta | Gól | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
18.minuta | Gól | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
52.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
42.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Střídání |