Josef Růžička
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2015-2016 | Srbsko |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Chyňava B - Srbsko 3:1 (1:1) 12.06. 13:00 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 3:3 (3:3) 08.06. 17:30 -
Srbsko - Všeradice B 2:1 (0:0) 05.06. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Osov 1:7 (1:4) 08.05. 14:00 -
Libomyšl - Srbsko 13:0 (4:0) 30.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 0:5 (0:3) 17.04. 14:00 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 5:0 (2:0) 09.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 1:5 (1:2) 03.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 3:1 (1:0) 31.10. 11:00 -
Všeradice B - Srbsko 0:1 (0:0) 24.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 0:2 (0:0) 17.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 0:6 (0:3) 29.08. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 10:0 (5:0) 23.08. 14:00 -
Tmaň - Srbsko 11:0 kont. (11:0) 02.11. 11:00 -
Srbsko - Osov 1:4 (1:0) 27.10. 11:30 -
Srbsko - Tetín B 7:2 (4:1) 13.10. 12:30 -
Vysoký Újezd - Srbsko 4:0 (1:0) 06.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vižina 7:5 (5:3) 29.09. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 2:4 (2:1) 15.09. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 3:2 (1:1) 08.09. 14:00 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 5:2 (3:0) 01.09. 10:15 -
Srbsko - Svatá 1:3 (1:2) 25.08. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Tmaň 3:3 (2:1) 02.06. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Srbsko 2:4 (1:1) 26.05. 14:00 -
Chyňava B - Srbsko 6:2 (2:1) 19.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chrustenice 6:0 (4:0) 12.05. 14:00 -
Vižina - Srbsko 3:6 (0:4) 04.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Hýskov 0:5 (0:4) 28.04. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Chodouň 6:1 (3:0) 14.04. 13:30 -
Osov - Srbsko 2:2 (0:2) 06.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 2:3 (2:1) 31.03. 12:00 -
Srbsko - Tetín B 9:0 (4:0) 28.10. 11:30 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 6:4 (4:2) 21.10. 12:30 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 0:0 (0:0) 13.10. 12:30 -
Srbsko - Vižina 1:0 (0:0) 07.10. 13:00 -
Srbsko - Vysoký Újezd 3:1 (2:0) 23.09. 13:30 -
Chodouň - Srbsko 0:5 (0:3) 15.09. 16:30 -
Srbsko - Osov 2:1 (0:1) 09.09. 14:00 -
Zdice B - Srbsko 2:4 (2:2) 01.09. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 3:2 (0:1) 26.08. 14:00 -
Tetín B - Srbsko 3:2 (0:2) 17.06. 17:00 -
Srbsko - Chyňava B 4:3 (2:2) 10.06. 17:00 -
Srbsko - Zdejcina 2:0 (1:0) 13.05. 17:00 -
Chrustenice - Srbsko 2:1 (1:0) 01.05. 14:00 -
Srbsko - Zdice B 4:2 (3:1) 29.04. 17:00 -
Srbsko - Vižina 2:0 (1:0) 15.04. 16:30 -
Tmaň - Srbsko 4:4 (1:2) 07.04. 13:30 -
Srbsko - Zadní Třebaň 1:2 (1:0) 01.04. 15:00 -
Újezd B - Srbsko 6:0 (3:0) 28.10. 14:30 -
Zdejcina - Srbsko 3:1 (2:1) 15.10. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
46.minuta | Střídání | |
52.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
83.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Červená karta | |
65.minuta | Vlastní gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
70.minuta | Gól |