Jarmil Svoboda
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Albrechtice |
2015-2016 | TJ Sokol Pomezí |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Žichlínek - Albrechtice 4:1 (3:0) 21.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Choceň B 1:2 (1:0) 26.08. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:0) 19.08. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Libchavy 3:1 (1:0) 12.08. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Mistrovice 8:2 (6:1) 18.06. 17:00 -
Řetová - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:0) 11.06. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sruby 2:0 (0:0) 03.06. 17:00 -
Brandýs - Albrechtice 4:0 (2:0) 27.05. 13:30 -
Albrechtice - Choceň B 2:3 (1:0) 21.05. 17:00 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 2:1 (2:0) 13.05. 16:30 -
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 4:1 (2:0) 10.05. 17:00 -
Albrechtice - Rybník 2:0 (0:0) 06.05. 16:30 -
Kerhartice - Albrechtice 2:4 (1:2) 29.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 1:4 (1:0) 23.04. 16:00 -
Žichlínek - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:1) 09.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 2:4 (1:1) 01.04. 15:30 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 2:0 (2:0) 26.03. 15:00 -
Mistrovice - Albrechtice 6:1 (2:0) 05.11. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Řetová 0:2 (0:0) 29.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 1:0 (1:0) 15.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 3:2 (1:1) 01.10. 15:00 -
Rybník - Albrechtice 0:0 (0:0) 24.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0) 10.09. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Albrechtice 0:1 (0:0) 03.09. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:3 (3:0) 21.08. 16:00 -
Klášterec - Albrechtice 2:4 (0:1) 11.06. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Brandýs 0:3 (0:2) 05.06. 12:00 -
D. Čermná - Albrechtice 3:2 (1:0) 28.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sopotnice 2:0 (0:0) 21.05. 16:00 -
Verměřovice - Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0) 14.05. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Č. Třebová B 4:0 (3:0) 07.05. 16:00 -
Sruby - Albrechtice 3:3 (2:2) 01.05. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - Rudoltice 5:2 (3:1) 16.04. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Dobrouč 1:2 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Albrechtice - Verměřovice 0:1 (0:1) 06.11. 14:00 -
Albrechtice - Řetová 0:1 (0:0) 30.10. 14:30 -
Rybník - Albrechtice 3:2 (1:1) 23.10. 14:30 -
Albrechtice - Klášterec 2:2 (0:0) 16.10. 14:30 -
Brandýs - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:0) 10.10. 15:00 -
Albrechtice - D. Čermná 1:1 (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Sopotnice - Albrechtice 2:1 (0:1) 26.09. 15:30 -
Č. Třebová B - Albrechtice 4:1 (2:0) 11.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Sruby 4:2 (3:1) 04.09. 16:00 -
Albrechtice - Mistrovice 1:3 (1:2) 29.08. 16:00 -
Rudoltice - Albrechtice 1:5 (1:2) 21.08. 16:00 -
D. Dobrouč - Albrechtice 5:2 (3:0) 08.08. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Opatovec 1:0 (0:0) 11.10. 15:00 -
Sloupnice - Pomezí 4:1 (3:0) 20.09. 16:00 -
Pomezí - Žichlínek 3:1 (1:0) 13.09. 16:30 -
Bystré - Pomezí 6:0 (3:0) 06.09. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
63.minuta | Střídání | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
48.minuta | Gól | |
4.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
94.minuta | Gól | |
13.minuta | Gól | |
80.minuta | Střídání | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
6.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
92.minuta | Střídání | |
91.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
56.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
38.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Střídání | |
35.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Gól | |
49.minuta | Gól | |
24.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Střídání | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
77.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
51.minuta | Gól | |
40.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
65.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
85.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Gól |