František Vaněk
2023-2024
Pozice | Záložník |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2023-2024 | Hanušovice |
2022-2023 | TJ OLPA Jindřichov |
2021-2022 | Hanušovice |
2019-2020 | TJ OLPA Jindřichov |
2018-2019 | Hanušovice |
2017-2018 | TJ Jiskra Rapotín |
2015-2016 | Hanušovice |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Jedlí - Hanušovice 3:6 (2:4) 22.10. 14:30 -
Hanušovice - Rapotín B 3:0 (2:0) 14.10. 14:30 -
Brníčko - Hanušovice 3:4 (1:3) 07.10. 15:00 -
Hanušovice - Hrabišín 3:2p. (1:2) 30.09. 15:00 -
Petrov-Sob. - Hanušovice 1:4 (1:2) 24.09. 11:00 -
Hanušovice - Rovensko 12:0 (8:0) 16.09. 15:30 -
Lesnice B - Hanušovice 3:2 (3:1) 09.09. 16:00 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 4:1 (3:1) 02.09. 16:00 -
Sudkov - Hanušovice 2:7 (2:3) 27.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Řetězárna 2:2 (1:0) 08.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Vikýřovice 4:8 (3:4) 24.09. 15:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 5:4 (3:3) 18.09. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Bohdíkov 1:2 (1:1) 10.09. 16:00 -
Mikulovice - Jindřichov 5:1 (4:0) 03.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Zlaté Hory 3:3 (2:2) 27.08. 16:30 -
Písečná - Jindřichov 1:4 (0:2) 20.08. 16:30 -
Hanušovice - Šumperk B 0:5 (0:2) 04.06. 17:00 -
Hanušovice - Jedlí 4:2 (3:2) 28.05. 17:00 -
Libina B - Hanušovice 5:1 (2:1) 22.05. 15:00 -
Písařov - Hanušovice 2:0 (0:0) 07.05. 16:30 -
Hanušovice - Rovensko 7:1 (3:1) 30.04. 16:30 -
Malá Morava - Hanušovice 0:4 (0:0) 24.04. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Brníčko 5:1 (2:1) 16.04. 16:30 -
Jedlí - Hanušovice 1:2 (0:1) 10.04. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Libina B 3:1 (0:1) 02.04. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Rovensko 5:4 (1:1) 16.10. 14:30 -
Šumperk B - Hanušovice 7:0 (3:0) 13.10. 16:30 -
Hanušovice - Šumperk B 1:3 (1:1) 09.10. 15:00 -
Hanušovice - Písařov 2:1p. (0:0) 02.10. 15:00 -
Rovensko - Hanušovice 2:4 (2:2) 25.09. 15:30 -
Hanušovice - Jedlí 3:2 (2:0) 04.09. 16:00 -
Libina B - Hanušovice 3:1 (3:1) 28.08. 16:30 -
Hanušovice - Malá Morava 4:3 (1:2) 21.08. 16:30 -
Jindřichov - Písečná 2:1p. (0:0) 07.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Bernartice 2:1 (2:1) 10.10. 15:00 -
Vikýřovice - Jindřichov 3:1 (1:0) 03.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Štíty 2:0 (1:0) 26.09. 15:30 -
Žulová - Jindřichov 2:4 (2:2) 20.09. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Loučná 3:1 (0:1) 12.09. 16:00 -
Mikulovice - Jindřichov 1:0p. (0:0) 05.09. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Ruda 7:1 (1:1) 29.08. 16:30 -
Postřelmov - Jindřichov 6:1 (3:0) 22.08. 14:00 -
Jindřichov - Písečná 1:0p. (0:0) 15.08. 17:00 -
Jindřichov - Nový Malín 2:3p. (2:1) 08.08. 17:00 -
Nový Malín - Jindřichov 0:4 (0:1) 02.11. 14:00 -
Bludov - Jindřichov 4:2 (3:2) 26.10. 14:30 -
Jindřichov - Libina 3:2p. (0:2) 19.10. 14:30 -
Sudkov - Jindřichov 0:1 (0:0) 12.10. 15:00 -
Jindřichov - Bernartice 7:1 (3:1) 05.10. 15:00 -
Vikýřovice - Jindřichov 5:1 (2:1) 28.09. 15:30
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
20.minuta | Gól | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
72.minuta | Gól | |
25.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
77.minuta | Střídání | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
28.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
78.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
81.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
33.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
68.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
61.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
76.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
59.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
38.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
45.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Gól | |
39.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
75.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
19.minuta | Gól | |
66.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
56.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
20.minuta | Gól | |
86.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
87.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
88.minuta | Gól | |
20.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
44.minuta | Gól | |
16.minuta | Gól | |
35.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
67.minuta | Gól |