Michal Spišiak
2023-2024
Pozice | Neuvedeno |
Průměrná známka | 0.0 |
Kariéra
2021-2022 | Smečno |
2019-2020 | Slavoj Kladno |
2018-2019 | SK Kamenné Žehrovice |
2015-2016 | Smečno |
Posledních 50 odehraných zápasů
-
Smečno - Brandýsek 2:1p. (1:0) 15.04. 17:00 -
Lidice - Smečno 3:6 (2:3) 08.04. 16:30 -
Smečno - Černuc 5:1 (3:1) 01.04. 16:30 -
Kročehlavy - Smečno 2:3p. (1:1) 07.05. 17:00 -
Smečno - Libušín B 9:0 (2:0) 30.04. 17:00 -
Buštěhrad - Smečno 1:2p. (1:1) 23.04. 17:00 -
Smečno - Pozdeň 3:1 (1:0) 16.04. 17:00 -
Smečno - Zlonice 3:2p. (0:1) 02.04. 16:30 -
Smečno - Lidice 3:4 (0:2) 26.03. 15:00 -
Novo. Kladno - Smečno 4:3 (0:1) 31.10. 10:15 -
Brandýsek - Smečno 2:3 (1:1) 28.10. 14:30 -
Smečno - Slovan Kladno 5:1 (1:0) 23.10. 15:30 -
Vraný - Smečno 4:0 (2:0) 17.10. 15:30 -
Smečno - Kročehlavy 6:1 (3:0) 09.10. 16:00 -
Libušín B - Smečno 5:2 (1:0) 03.10. 16:00 -
Smečno - Černuc 1:3 (1:2) 28.09. 16:00 -
Smečno - Buštěhrad 2:0 (1:0) 25.09. 16:00 -
Pozdeň - Smečno 5:1 (2:1) 18.09. 16:30 -
Smečno - Družec 3:2p. (2:2) 11.09. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Plet. Újezd 8:0 (2:0) 05.09. 10:15 -
Neuměřice B - Slavoj Kladno B 2:7 (1:4) 29.08. 17:00 -
Zákolany - Slavoj Kladno B 3:7 (1:5) 11.10. 15:30 -
Slavoj Kladno - Běleč 8:2 (5:1) 26.09. 10:15 -
Olovnice - Slavoj Kladno B 2:1 (1:0) 20.09. 16:30 -
V. Přítočno B - Slavoj Kladno 1:13 (0:10) 19.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno B - Vinařice B 6:2 (3:1) 13.09. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Třebichovice 3:0 (1:0) 12.09. 10:15 -
Plet. Újezd - Slavoj Kladno B 1:3 (0:1) 06.09. 14:00 -
Kačice - Slavoj Kladno 1:10 (0:4) 05.09. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Sparta Kladno 4:0 (1:0) 16.11. 10:15 -
V. Přítočno B - Slavoj Kladno 1:8 (0:3) 10.11. 14:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Hřebeč B 2:1p. (1:0) 02.11. 10:15 -
Žehrovice - Slavoj Kladno 1:7 (1:3) 27.10. 14:30 -
Slavoj Kladno - V.Dobrá B 3:2p. (1:0) 19.10. 10:15 -
Slavoj Kladno - Dubí 4:3 (1:3) 05.10. 10:15 -
Lhota B - Slavoj Kladno 1:4 (0:2) 29.09. 13:00 -
Bratronice - Slavoj Kladno 1:7 (1:5) 21.09. 16:30 -
Slavoj Kladno - Běleč 3:0 (1:0) 14.09. 10:15 -
Kačice - Slavoj Kladno 0:10 (0:3) 07.09. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Vinařice B 6:4 (2:4) 31.08. 10:15 -
Tuchlovice B - Slavoj Kladno 3:2p. (1:1) 25.08. 17:00 -
Žehrovice - V.Dobrá B 3:1 (0:0) 15.06. 10:15 -
Kačice - Žehrovice 2:6 (1:1) 08.06. 17:00 -
Žehrovice - Dubí 2:3p. (2:1) 02.06. 17:00 -
Slavoj Kladno - Žehrovice 4:6 (1:4) 26.05. 17:00 -
Žehrovice - Svinařov 4:0 (2:0) 19.05. 17:00 -
Bratronice - Žehrovice 2:1p. (1:1) 11.05. 17:00 -
Žehrovice - Stochov 6:2 (3:2) 05.05. 17:00 -
Sparta Kladno - Žehrovice 2:5 (2:3) 27.04. 14:00 -
Žehrovice - Běleč 2:0 (2:0) 21.04. 17:00
Posledních 50 událostí u hráče
Zápas | Minuta | Událost |
---|---|---|
11.minuta | Střídání | |
23.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
21.minuta | Střídání | |
62.minuta | Gól | |
79.minuta | Střídání | |
29.minuta | Gól | |
22.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
31.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
90.minuta | Gól | |
30.minuta | Gól | |
15.minuta | Gól | |
56.minuta | Střídání | |
73.minuta | Střídání | |
58.minuta | Gól | |
61.minuta | Gól | |
70.minuta | Střídání | |
85.minuta | Střídání | |
84.minuta | Gól | |
32.minuta | Gól | |
53.minuta | Střídání | |
50.minuta | Gól | |
60.minuta | Gól | |
47.minuta | Gól | |
46.minuta | Střídání | |
80.minuta | Gól | |
41.minuta | Gól | |
87.minuta | Gól | |
64.minuta | Žlutá karta | |
57.minuta | Gól | |
42.minuta | Gól | |
43.minuta | Gól | |
7.minuta | Gól | |
11.minuta | Gól | |
68.minuta | Gól | |
5.minuta | Gól | |
71.minuta | Střídání | |
75.minuta | Gól | |
82.minuta | Střídání | |
71.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
55.minuta | Gól | |
69.minuta | Gól | |
88.minuta | Střídání | |
25.minuta | Gól | |
76.minuta | Střídání | |
57.minuta | Gól |